2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 118. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA-GSSC | 2:55.853 | ||
2 | (99) | 78. | BROWN Duree | USA-FTSST | 2:55.954 | ||
3 | (99) | 140. | WOBESER Keith | USA-UCBSSC | 2:58.899 | ||
4 | (99) | 15. | KIM Eddie | USA-NBSSC | 3:00.438 | ||
5 | (99) | 89. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 3:00.891 | ||
6 | (99) | 27. | LIN Jason | USA-NCS | 3:01.416 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 78. | BROWN Duree | USA-FTSST | 2:48.886 | ||
2 | (99) | 15. | KIM Eddie | USA-NBSSC | 2:48.931 | ||
3 | (99) | 140. | WOBESER Keith | USA-UCBSSC | 2:50.689 | ||
4 | (99) | 89. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 2:52.553 | ||
5 | (99) | 27. | LIN Jason | USA-NCS | 2:53.094 | ||
6 | (99) | 118. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA-GSSC | 2:59.351 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 78. | BROWN Duree | USA-FTSST | 49.494 | ||
2 | (99) | 118. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA-GSSC | 50.586 | ||
3 | (99) | 15. | KIM Eddie | USA-NBSSC | 51.446 | ||
4 | (99) | 27. | LIN Jason | USA-NCS | 51.581 | ||
5 | (99) | 89. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 52.262 | ||
6 | (99) | 140. | WOBESER Keith | USA-UCBSSC | 53.803 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 78. | BROWN Duree | USA-FTSST | 49.418 | ||
2 | (99) | 118. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA-GSSC | 49.688 | ||
3 | (99) | 15. | KIM Eddie | USA-NBSSC | 51.729 | ||
4 | (99) | 27. | LIN Jason | USA-NCS | 52.073 | ||
5 | (99) | 89. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 52.088 | ||
6 | (99) | 140. | WOBESER Keith | USA-UCBSSC | 55.258 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 118. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA-GSSC | 1:45.080 | ||
2 | (99) | 78. | BROWN Duree | USA-FTSST | 1:45.247 | ||
3 | (99) | 15. | KIM Eddie | USA-NBSSC | 1:49.078 | ||
4 | (99) | 140. | WOBESER Keith | USA-UCBSSC | 1:49.174 | ||
5 | (99) | 89. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 1:49.321 | ||
6 | (99) | 27. | LIN Jason | USA-NCS | 2:11.944 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 78. | BROWN Duree | USA-FTSST | 1:46.921 | ||
2 | (99) | 118. | VAN FLEET Tim | USA-GSSC | 1:47.533 | ||
3 | (99) | 15. | KIM Eddie | USA-NBSSC | 1:49.726 | ||
4 | (99) | 140. | WOBESER Keith | USA-UCBSSC | 1:49.762 | ||
5 | (99) | 27. | LIN Jason | USA-NCS | 1:49.850 | ||
6 | (99) | 89. | BUTLER Daniel | USA-BSS | 1:50.014 |