2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 46.370 | ||
2 | (99) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 46.800 | ||
3 | (99) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 49.470 | ||
4 | (99) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.750 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 45.454 | ||
2 | (99) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 47.390 | ||
3 | (99) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 49.010 | ||
4 | (99) | 43. | CHIEN Ian | USA-DIRECT | 49.870 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 45.050 | ||
2 | (99) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 48.040 | ||
3 | (99) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 49.780 | ||
4 | (99) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 52.100 | ||
5 | (99) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 53.320 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 47.600 | ||
2 | (99) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 48.400 | ||
3 | (99) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 49.490 | ||
4 | (99) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 49.609 | ||
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 44.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 45.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 45.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 47.880 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 48.890 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 44.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 44.850 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 46.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 47.470 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 50.250 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 50.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | CHIEN Ian | USA-DIRECT | 50.929 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 50.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 50.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 54.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 54.750 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 52.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 52.670 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 49.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 50.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.040 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 50.410 | ||
- | (5) | 43. | CHIEN Ian | USA-DIRECT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 47.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 47.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 47.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 47.929 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 49.070 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 44.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 44.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 44.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 45.460 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 1:07.430 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 1:50.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 1:50.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:51.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:51.840 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:41.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 1:42.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:44.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1:44.350 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:34.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:35.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 1:41.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:56.480 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:43.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:44.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 2:09.490 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | - | penalty->to B | |
- | (5) | 43. | CHIEN Ian | USA-DIRECT | - | no start | |
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:52.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:52.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:54.790 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:53.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 1:53.350 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1:54.040 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:42.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:42.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 1:42.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 1:42.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 1:44.780 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:47.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:47.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 1:49.800 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:50.370 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:50.600 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1:46.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:50.950 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:44.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 1:44.870 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:45.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.930 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 1:43.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 1:43.670 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 1:44.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:45.340 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:45.530 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:41.150 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:41.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 1:47.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:47.680 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:57.540 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | seeded | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | seeded | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | seeded | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | seeded | ||
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 50.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 53.160 | ||
- | (4) | 43. | CHIEN Ian | USA-DIRECT | - | no start | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 50.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 50.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 50.760 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 45.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 45.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 46.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 46.900 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 49.600 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 44.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 46.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 47.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 47.660 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 48.710 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 52.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 52.350 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 49.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 49.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 50.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.030 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 47.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 47.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 47.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 48.640 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 48.790 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 44.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 45.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 45.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 45.490 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 46.810 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:48.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:48.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 1:49.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:50.040 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:49.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1:50.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 1:50.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:50.410 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:49.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 1:49.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:50.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:52.480 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 1:46.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:46.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 1:47.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.980 | ||
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 1:45.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:50.080 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:46.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:46.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:47.020 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:41.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 1:42.150 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 1:42.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1:42.540 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:44.690 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:36.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:36.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:37.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 1:50.570 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:45.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 1:48.230 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 1:45.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 1:45.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:45.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 1:45.660 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 1:45.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 1:47.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 1:47.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 1:49.230 | ||
- | (5) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 1:38.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1:39.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 1:40.390 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 1:40.990 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 1:45.820 |
2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 5 | |
2. | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 2. 4. 2. 1. | 84 | 9 | |
3. | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 3. 2. 3. 3. | 60 | 11 | |
4. | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 4. 5. 4. 4. | 29 | 17 | |
5. | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 5. 3. 5. 5. | 28 | 18 | |
6. | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 6. 6. 6. 6. | 12 | 24 | |
7. | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 7. 8. 7. 7. | 7 | 29 | |
8. | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 8. 7. 8. 11. | 4 | 34 | |
9. | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 14. 15. 12. 8. | 1 | 49 | |
10. | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 9. 9. 9. 12. | 39 | ||
11. | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 10. 11. 11. 9. | 41 | ||
12. | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 11. 10. 10. 15. | 46 | ||
13. | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 12. 12. 13. 10. | 47 | ||
14. | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 13. 14. 14. 13. | 54 | ||
15. | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 16. 13. 15. 14. | 58 | ||
16. | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 17. 16. 16. 16. | 65 | ||
17. | 43. | CHIEN Ian | USA-DIRECT | 15. 17. 17. 17. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 55. | MAIN Isabella | USA-GESS | 8. 7. 8. 11. | 4 | 34 | |
2. (12.) | 40. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 11. 10. 10. 15. | 46 | ||
3. (14.) | 57. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 13. 14. 14. 13. | 54 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 48. | DONG Jason | USA | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 5 | |
2. (2.) | 15. | LIU Aaron | USA-DIRECT | 2. 4. 2. 1. | 84 | 9 | |
3. (3.) | 32. | LIU Aidan | USA-PNIC | 3. 2. 3. 3. | 60 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 1. | LIAO Brandon | USA-PNIC | 4. 5. 4. 4. | 29 | 17 | |
5. (5.) | 25. | NIU Kevin | USA-DIRECT | 5. 3. 5. 5. | 28 | 18 | |
6. (6.) | 18. | JONES Wesley | USA-FTSST | 6. 6. 6. 6. | 12 | 24 | |
7. (7.) | 13. | EHNING Marcello Gaus | USA-NBSSC | 7. 8. 7. 7. | 7 | 29 | |
8. (9.) | 34. | DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan | USA-DIRECT | 14. 15. 12. 8. | 1 | 49 | |
9. (10.) | 10. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA-PNIC | 9. 9. 9. 12. | 39 | ||
10. (11.) | 2. | WANG William | USA-PNIC | 10. 11. 11. 9. | 41 | ||
11. (13.) | 33. | OLIJNYK Ryan | USA-PRSC | 12. 12. 13. 10. | 47 | ||
12. (15.) | 44. | LIN Ethan | USA-PTSC | 16. 13. 15. 14. | 58 | ||
13. (16.) | 6. | LORENZ Matthew | USA-NBSSC | 17. 16. 16. 16. | 65 | ||
14. (17.) | 43. | CHIEN Ian | USA-DIRECT | 15. 17. 17. 17. | 66 |