ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 2:08.083 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 2:11.579 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 2:13.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 2:16.698 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:56.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 2:12.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 2:22.141 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 2:30.150 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:44.894 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:58.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:58.986 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:08.310 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:52.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 1:55.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 2:00.918 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 2:11.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 2:15.879 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:48.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:51.802 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:59.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 2:12.843 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 2:04.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2:05.774 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 2:31.697 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 2:35.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 2:42.893 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:46.413 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:55.056 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 1:58.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 2:03.831 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 2:04.975 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 2:03.432 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 2:05.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 2:09.701 | ||
4 | (6) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 2:30.956 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 2:37.699 | ||
6 | (1) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 2:52.459 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 2:01.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 2:04.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:07.012 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 2:08.794 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 2:09.036 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:51.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:55.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:55.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 1:59.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 2:07.148 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:54.710 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:56.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:57.356 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 2:00.691 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 2:08.361 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:45.027 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:46.926 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:48.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 1:49.405 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:56.231 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:39.746 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:40.835 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:41.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:43.847 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:43.915 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 54.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 56.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 56.386 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:11.622 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 47.678 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 52.780 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 53.234 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 1:01.586 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 1:06.428 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 50.575 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 55.083 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 58.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 1:01.952 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 49.620 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 51.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 58.929 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 59.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:07.952 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 48.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 54.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 56.453 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 1:00.240 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 59.221 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 1:00.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:00.662 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 50.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 55.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 59.507 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 59.735 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 51.936 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 1:01.522 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 1:01.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 1:05.695 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:05.970 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:15.060 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 54.748 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 59.616 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 59.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:00.281 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:01.160 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 57.780 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 57.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 58.407 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:09.106 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 53.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 55.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 55.164 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 55.758 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 1:02.377 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 50.066 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 50.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 51.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 53.002 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 53.402 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 47.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 47.288 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 50.769 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:02.840 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:16.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:26.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:33.394 | ||
- | (4) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:15.202 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:27.462 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:30.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:37.307 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 1:38.037 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:17.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:23.064 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:24.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 1:34.470 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:45.518 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:20.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:22.745 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 1:30.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:34.299 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 1:36.180 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:19.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 1:25.480 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:37.383 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 1:41.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:58.840 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:20.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:24.055 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:29.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:30.927 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 1:43.997 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 1:39.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 1:40.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 1:47.947 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 1:32.974 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:35.529 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 1:39.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 1:39.541 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:29.116 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 1:30.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:30.614 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:30.949 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:31.648 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 1:24.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:24.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:24.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 1:28.715 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 1:29.850 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 1:17.793 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 1:20.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:21.213 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:22.081 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:41.575 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:11.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:14.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:15.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 1:16.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:19.916 |
ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
8. | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 7. 26. 10. | 2 | 43 | |
10. | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 12. 9. 11. | 32 | ||
11. | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 13. 10. 12. | 35 | ||
12. | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 16. 11. 9. | 36 | ||
13. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 14. 12. 16. | 42 | ||
15. | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 19. 14. 15. | 48 | ||
16. | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 17. 19. 14. | 50 | ||
17. | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 18. 17. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 11. 20. 29. | 60 | ||
19. | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 26. 16. 18. | 60 | ||
20. | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 22. 18. 21. | 61 | ||
21. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 21. 23. 19. | 63 | ||
22. | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 15. 21. 30. | 66 | ||
23. | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 28. 15. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 20. 25. 22. | 67 | ||
25. | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 27. 24. 20. | 71 | ||
26. | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 23. 22. 30. | 75 | ||
27. | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 24. 27. 27. | 78 | ||
28. | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 25. 28. 25. | 78 | ||
29. | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 31. 29. 24. | 84 | ||
30. | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 30. 30. 26. | 86 | ||
31. | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 29. 31. 28. | 88 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 39. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
2. (11.) | 43. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 13. 10. 12. | 35 | ||
3. (12.) | 2. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 16. 11. 9. | 36 | ||
4. (19.) | 11. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 26. 16. 18. | 60 | ||
5. (20.) | 44. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK | 22. 18. 21. | 61 | ||
6. (26.) | 38. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 23. 22. 30. | 75 | ||
7. (27.) | 45. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | 24. 27. 27. | 78 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 28. | KÜHNRICH Moritz | GER | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
2. (13.) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
3. (24.) | 5. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 20. 25. 22. | 67 | ||
4. (25.) | 7. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 27. 24. 20. | 71 | ||
5. (30.) | 19. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO | 30. 30. 26. | 86 | ||
6. (31.) | 6. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT | 29. 31. 28. | 88 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 33. | GINTERE Madara | LAT | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
2. (10.) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 12. 9. 11. | 32 | ||
3. (14.) | 42. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 14. 12. 16. | 42 | ||
4. (15.) | 29. | SRETENSKA Polina | LAT | 19. 14. 15. | 48 | ||
5. (16.) | 24. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | 17. 19. 14. | 50 | ||
6. (21.) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 21. 23. 19. | 63 | ||
7. (28.) | 10. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO | 25. 28. 25. | 78 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 48. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK | 5. 6. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
2. (17.) | 27. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER | 18. 17. 17. | 52 | ||
3. (23.) | 16. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO | 28. 15. 23. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (18.) | 18. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 11. 20. 29. | 60 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 35. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 26. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 14. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 25. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. (9.) | 47. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 7. 26. 10. | 2 | 43 | |
6. (22.) | 41. | TOMOVIC Filip | SRB | 15. 21. 30. | 66 | ||
7. (29.) | 15. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO | 31. 29. 24. | 84 |