3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:42.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:45.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 1:46.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:46.867 | ||
5 | (7) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:47.101 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:47.566 | ||
7 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:47.885 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:42.525 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:42.818 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 1:46.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 1:46.414 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:48.103 | ||
6 | (3) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:48.652 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:40.647 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 1:41.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:41.270 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 1:41.514 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:43.448 | ||
6 | (7) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:55.220 | ||
7 | (5) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:57.101 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:50.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:50.694 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:51.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:51.378 | ||
5 | (7) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:52.621 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:53.847 | ||
7 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:11.728 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 1:45.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:45.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:45.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 1:47.996 | ||
5 | (7) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 1:53.555 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 2:15.251 | ||
- | (5) | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | - | no start | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:37.720 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:37.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:38.790 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 1:38.866 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:41.416 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:47.303 |
3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:37.720 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 21 | 2 | 1:37.835 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 13 | 3 | 1:38.790 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 8 | 4 | 1:38.866 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:40.647 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:45.869 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 2 | 7 | 1:41.514 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1 | 8 | 1:41.270 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9 | 1:43.448 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10 | 1:46.320 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11 | 1:46.867 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12 | 1:46.793 | |||
13. | B | - | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13 | 1:46.414 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14 | 1:48.103 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15 | 1:47.101 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16 | 1:48.652 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17 | 1:47.566 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18 | 1:52.621 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19 | 1:53.847 | |||
20. | C | 7. | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20 | 1:47.885 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (19.) | C | 6. | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19 | 1:53.847 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (10.) | B | 4. | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10 | 1:46.320 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (9.) | B | 3. | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9 | 1:43.448 | |||
2. (15.) | C | 2. | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15 | 1:47.101 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 34 | 1 | 1:37.720 | ||
2. (11.) | B | 5. | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11 | 1:46.867 | |||
3. (12.) | B | 6. | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12 | 1:46.793 | |||
4. (14.) | C | 1. | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14 | 1:48.103 | |||
5. (20.) | C | 7. | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20 | 1:47.885 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 8 | 4 | 1:38.866 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:45.869 | ||
3. (18.) | C | 5. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18 | 1:52.621 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 21 | 2 | 1:37.835 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 13 | 3 | 1:38.790 | ||
3. (13.) | B | - | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13 | 1:46.414 | |||
4. (16.) | C | 3. | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16 | 1:48.652 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 2. | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1 | 8 | 1:41.270 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (17.) | C | 4. | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17 | 1:47.566 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:40.647 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 1. | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 2 | 7 | 1:41.514 |