Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 27.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 28.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 30.405 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 31.041 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 131. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 27.008 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 28.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 29.346 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 30.367 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 38.541 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 27.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 28.979 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 30.051 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 30.089 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | JANUSAITE Normante | LTU | 42.693 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 27.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 27.712 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 28.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 29.274 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 27.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 27.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 28.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 29.335 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 28.611 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 28.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 29.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 29.615 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 29.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 35.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 37.112 | ||
- | (2) | 130. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 34 | 1 | 0:27.712 | |||
2. | 2. | 131. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:27.008 | |||
3. | 3. | 165. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:27.862 | |||
4. | - | 130. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 4 | 0:27.119 | ||||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 153. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:28.436 | ||||
6. | 2. | 154. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 0:28.838 | ||||
7. | 3. | 170. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 0:29.274 | ||||
8. | 4. | 88. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 0:29.335 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 139. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:30.405 | ||||
10. | 4. | 8. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 10 | 0:30.089 | ||||
11. | 4. | 13. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 11 | 0:30.367 | ||||
12. | 4. | 155. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 12 | 0:31.041 | ||||
13. | 5. | 138. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:38.541 | ||||
14. | 5. | 39. | JANUSAITE Normante | LTU | 14 | 0:42.693 |