Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:38.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:39.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.814 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.206 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.720 | ||
6 | (3) | 89. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 2:05.499 | ||
7 | (4) | 145. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:15.586 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:37.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:39.774 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.087 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.719 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.978 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.739 | ||
7 | (7) | 145. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:31.651 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 46.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 46.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 51.136 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 55.794 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 39.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 45.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 46.018 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 47.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 52.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 54.176 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 42.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 45.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 46.143 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 46.504 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:01.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.920 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.125 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:04.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:07.346 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.259 | ||
- | (4) | 145. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 1:15.599 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:00.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:02.201 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.074 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 40. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 101. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 58. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 102. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 89. | LODZINA Nora | LAT-SPARS | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 145. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 7. 7. 8. | 2 | 22 |