|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
76. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:55.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.520 (16.520) | [2] 29.301 (12.781) | [3] 42.067 (12.766) | [4] 55.027 (12.960) | [5] 1:07.987 (12.960) | [6] 1:20.683 (12.696) | [7] 1:32.257 (11.575) | [8] 1:43.919 (11.662) | [9] 1:55.827 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 1:55.441 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:56.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.106 (16.106) | [2] 28.861 (12.755) | [3] 41.737 (12.877) | [4] 54.795 (13.058) | [5] 1:07.693 (12.899) | [6] 1:20.474 (12.781) | [7] 1:32.589 (12.116) | [8] 1:44.634 (12.046) | [9] 1:57.072 (12.438) Official Finish Time: 1:56.694 |
|
3 |
(6) |
78. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
1:57.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.765 (16.765) | [2] 28.063 (11.298) | [3] 29.661 (1.599) | [4] 42.355 (12.694) | [5] 55.215 (12.860) | [6] 1:08.115 (12.901) | [7] 1:20.988 (12.874) | [8] 1:32.932 (11.944) | [9] 1:45.270 (12.338) Official Finish Time: 1:57.206 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
2:00.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.603 (25.603) | [2] 29.435 (3.832) | [3] 42.339 (12.905) | [4] 55.139 (12.800) | [5] 1:08.257 (13.119) | [6] 1:21.125 (12.868) | [7] 1:33.688 (12.563) | [8] 1:46.868 (13.181) | [9] 2:00.428 (13.560) Official Finish Time: 2:00.104 |
|
5 |
(2) |
77. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:03.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.383 (16.383) | [2] 29.593 (13.210) | [3] 42.328 (12.735) | [4] 55.277 (12.949) | [5] 1:08.304 (13.028) | [6] 1:21.271 (12.968) | [7] 1:34.402 (13.131) | [8] 1:48.782 (14.380) | [9] 2:03.825 (15.044) Official Finish Time: 2:03.402 |
|
6 |
(3) |
99. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:07.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.209 (17.209) | [2] 30.118 (12.910) | [3] 43.447 (13.329) | [4] 56.946 (13.500) | [5] 1:10.864 (13.919) | [6] 1:25.018 (14.155) | [7] 1:39.156 (14.138) | [8] 1:53.707 (14.551) | [9] 2:08.391 (14.685) Official Finish Time: 2:07.932 |
|
|
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:54.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.989 (16.989) | [2] 30.458 (13.470) | [3] 43.634 (13.177) | [4] 55.926 (12.292) | [5] 1:07.387 (11.461) | [6] 1:18.908 (11.522) | [7] 1:30.387 (11.479) | [8] 1:42.504 (12.118) | [9] 1:54.983 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:54.696 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:58.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.155 (17.155) | [2] 30.750 (13.596) | [3] 43.927 (13.178) | [4] 56.201 (12.274) | [5] 1:07.833 (11.632) | [6] 1:19.329 (11.497) | [7] 1:31.890 (12.562) | [8] 1:44.880 (12.991) | [9] 1:58.437 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 1:58.066 |
|
3 |
(4) |
8. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL |
|
2:02.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.087 (17.087) | [2] 30.536 (13.450) | [3] 43.942 (13.406) | [4] 56.570 (12.629) | [5] 1:08.919 (12.350) | [6] 1:21.797 (12.878) | [7] 1:34.954 (13.157) | [8] 1:48.502 (13.549) | [9] 2:02.385 (13.883) Official Finish Time: 2:02.037 |
|
4 |
(6) |
99. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:06.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.692 (17.692) | [2] 31.390 (13.698) | [3] 44.829 (13.440) | [4] 58.003 (13.174) | [5] 1:11.581 (13.579) | [6] 1:25.165 (13.585) | [7] 1:39.102 (13.937) | [8] 1:53.322 (14.221) | [9] 2:07.462 (14.140) Official Finish Time: 2:06.854 |
|
5 |
(3) |
78. |
GIDRÓ Antónia |
ROU |
|
2:08.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.055 (17.055) | [2] 30.558 (13.504) | [3] 43.616 (13.058) | [4] 55.976 (12.361) | [5] 1:14.943 (18.967) | [6] 1:28.246 (13.304) | [7] 1:41.279 (13.034) | [8] 1:54.769 (13.490) | [9] 2:08.921 (14.152) Official Finish Time: 2:08.547 |
|
6 |
(5) |
77. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:20.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.349 (17.349) | [2] 31.237 (13.888) | [3] 51.096 (19.860) | [4] 1:04.827 (13.731) | [5] 1:18.920 (14.094) | [6] 1:33.643 (14.723) | [7] 1:48.902 (15.260) | [8] 2:04.977 (16.075) | [9] 2:20.597 (15.620) Official Finish Time: 2:20.137 |
|