Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 42.205 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 43.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 45.209 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 53.654 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | PETROVA Viktoria | BUL-ICP | 1:10.533 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 44.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 47.697 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 49.437 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:09.776 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | VORISKOVÁ Nina | CZE-KSB | 1:16.806 | ||
NOVICE C GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 53.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | PETROVA Viktoria | BUL-ICP | 1:01.310 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1:03.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | VORISKOVÁ Nina | CZE-KSB | 1:11.155 | ||
NOVICE C GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 41.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 41.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 42.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 43.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 47.383 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 48.682 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE C GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 29. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:41.611 | |||
2. | 2. | 87. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:41.802 | |||
3. | 3. | 27. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:42.627 | |||
4. | 4. | 192. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:43.619 | |||
5. | 5. | 171. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 5 | 0:47.383 | |||
6. | 6. | 91. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 3 | 6 | 0:48.682 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 170. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 0:53.654 | ||||
8. | 2. | 33. | PETROVA Viktoria | BUL-ICP | 8 | 1:01.310 | ||||
9. | 3. | 32. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 9 | 1:03.073 | ||||
10. | 4. | 60. | VORISKOVÁ Nina | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:11.155 |