Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
6. | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 11. 5. 6. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 6. 12. 5. | 8 | 23 | |
8. | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
10. | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 15. 8. 12. | 1 | 35 | |
11. | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 8. 21. 26. | 1 | 55 | |
12. | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
13. | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12. 16. 10. | 38 | ||
15. | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
17. | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 16. 17. 20. | 53 | ||
18. | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 23. 14. 21. | 58 | ||
19. | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 19. 22. 17. | 58 | ||
20. | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26. 15. 18. | 59 | ||
22. | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 17. 26. 16. | 59 | ||
23. | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 22. 20. 23. | 65 | ||
24. | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 21. 23. 22. | 66 | ||
25. | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 24. 24. 24. | 72 | ||
26. | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 25. 25. 25. | 75 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (9.) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
2. (17.) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 16. 17. 20. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
6. (6.) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 11. 5. 6. | 8 | 22 | |
7. (7.) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 6. 12. 5. | 8 | 23 | |
8. (8.) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
9. (10.) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 15. 8. 12. | 1 | 35 | |
10. (11.) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 8. 21. 26. | 1 | 55 | |
11. (12.) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. (13.) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
13. (14.) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12. 16. 10. | 38 | ||
14. (15.) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
15. (16.) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
16. (18.) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 23. 14. 21. | 58 | ||
17. (19.) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 19. 22. 17. | 58 | ||
18. (20.) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
19. (21.) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26. 15. 18. | 59 | ||
20. (22.) | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 17. 26. 16. | 59 | ||
21. (23.) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 22. 20. 23. | 65 | ||
22. (24.) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 21. 23. 22. | 66 | ||
23. (25.) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 24. 24. 24. | 72 | ||
24. (26.) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 25. 25. 25. | 75 |