Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.617 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:04.246 | ||
4 | (7) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.849 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 1:18.807 | ||
7 | (6) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:47.726 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 58.003 | ||
2 | (6) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:01.715 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.738 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:22.348 | ||
6 | (1) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:35.496 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 56.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 59.304 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.709 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:08.397 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:20.529 | ||
6 | (7) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:27.679 | ||
- | (5) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 58.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 59.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:03.602 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.032 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:16.211 | ||
6 | (4) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.359 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 56.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 56.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 58.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 59.082 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:01.645 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:03.890 | ||
7 | (7) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.611 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 54.936 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.749 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.279 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.321 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:03.959 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.626 | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:09.589 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.757 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:18.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:30.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.893 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.914 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.891 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:15.113 | ||
5 | (7) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:16.100 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 1:18.223 | ||
7 | (6) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:19.026 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:01.128 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:04.081 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:04.309 | ||
6 | (7) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.490 | ||
7 | (6) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:07.709 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 54.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 56.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 56.364 | ||
4 | (6) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 59.805 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.007 | ||
7 | (7) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.044 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26.827 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 27.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 32.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 34.936 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 26.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 27.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 27.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 31.093 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.040 | ||
2 | (6) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 28.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 28.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 29.508 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 32.772 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 35.447 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 25.662 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 32.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 33.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 45.360 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.718 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 33.045 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 38.322 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 38.610 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 26.151 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.707 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 28.187 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 31.174 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 25.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.604 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 27.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 27.851 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 32.680 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 32.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 37.146 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 37.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 42.017 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 29.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 30.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 33.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 35.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 39.160 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 27.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 28.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 31.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 32.825 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 46.230 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 27.305 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 29.469 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 29.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.624 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 35.560 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 24.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 26.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.549 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 28.006 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 38.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 40.553 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 40.761 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 47.320 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.577 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 39.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 39.718 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.936 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 48.433 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 53.472 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 38.605 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 40.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 45.638 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 47.634 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 50.003 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 41.016 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 41.941 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 53.232 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 59.261 | ||
- | (5) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 36.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 42.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 46.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 51.791 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:02.876 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 37.757 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 37.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 39.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 40.012 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 42.503 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 35.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.308 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 40.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 40.441 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 49.776 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 49.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 54.266 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 54.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:00.436 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:09.518 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 46.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 47.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 50.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 50.526 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 52.498 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 40.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 42.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 46.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 47.186 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.346 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 40.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 40.103 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 40.183 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 40.608 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 42.602 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 35.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 37.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 37.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 37.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 38.588 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
6. | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 11. 5. 6. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 6. 12. 5. | 8 | 23 | |
8. | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
10. | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 15. 8. 12. | 1 | 35 | |
11. | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 8. 21. 26. | 1 | 55 | |
12. | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
13. | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
14. | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12. 16. 10. | 38 | ||
15. | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
17. | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 16. 17. 20. | 53 | ||
18. | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 23. 14. 21. | 58 | ||
19. | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 19. 22. 17. | 58 | ||
20. | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26. 15. 18. | 59 | ||
22. | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 17. 26. 16. | 59 | ||
23. | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 22. 20. 23. | 65 | ||
24. | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 21. 23. 22. | 66 | ||
25. | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 24. 24. 24. | 72 | ||
26. | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 25. 25. 25. | 75 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (9.) | 29. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
2. (17.) | 26. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 16. 17. 20. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 4. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 63. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 62. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 16. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 5. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
6. (6.) | 13. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 11. 5. 6. | 8 | 22 | |
7. (7.) | 6. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 6. 12. 5. | 8 | 23 | |
8. (8.) | 3. | KACZOR Natasza | POL-ASRNC | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
9. (10.) | 64. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 15. 8. 12. | 1 | 35 | |
10. (11.) | 42. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 8. 21. 26. | 1 | 55 | |
11. (12.) | 15. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. (13.) | 27. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 13. 9. 13. | 35 | ||
13. (14.) | 22. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 12. 16. 10. | 38 | ||
14. (15.) | 14. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 14. 13. 14. | 41 | ||
15. (16.) | 21. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 18. 18. 15. | 51 | ||
16. (18.) | 12. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 23. 14. 21. | 58 | ||
17. (19.) | 23. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 19. 22. 17. | 58 | ||
18. (20.) | 30. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-OLIGDA | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
19. (21.) | 61. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26. 15. 18. | 59 | ||
20. (22.) | 28. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 17. 26. 16. | 59 | ||
21. (23.) | 32. | FUK Julia | POL-ORZEL | 22. 20. 23. | 65 | ||
22. (24.) | 75. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 21. 23. 22. | 66 | ||
23. (25.) | 77. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 24. 24. 24. | 72 | ||
24. (26.) | 76. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 25. 25. 25. | 75 |