Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:53.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:55.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 1:59.368 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:47.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | KEK Maša | SLO | 1:47.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:50.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.116 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:59.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 2:02.029 | ||
- | (3) | 43. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:47.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.121 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:53.411 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 2:31.156 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:40.516 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:48.292 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.576 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:56.379 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:42.596 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:42.643 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:45.616 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:41.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.266 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.387 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.398 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:53.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:53.361 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.419 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:56.157 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:00.472 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.689 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.336 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:43.729 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:51.502 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:40.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | 1:53.332 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:33.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:33.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:36.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.467 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:39.858 |