|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
92. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.279 (9.279) | [2] 20.494 (11.215) | [3] 30.887 (10.393) | [4] 41.523 (10.636) | [5] 51.793 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 51.793 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.229 (9.229) | [2] 20.599 (11.370) | [3] 31.535 (10.936) | [4] 42.558 (11.023) | [5] 53.274 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 53.274 |
|
3 |
(1) |
91. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.003 (9.003) | [2] 20.438 (11.435) | [3] 31.453 (11.015) | [4] 42.548 (11.095) | [5] 53.410 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 53.410 |
|
4 |
(2) |
31. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.711 (9.711) | [2] 21.330 (11.619) | [3] 32.988 (11.658) | [4] 45.073 (12.085) | [5] 56.987 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 56.987 |
|
5 |
(3) |
45. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 21.848 (11.861) | [3] 33.383 (11.535) | [4] 45.267 (11.884) | [5] 57.124 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 57.124 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.372 (10.372) | [2] 23.320 (12.948) | [3] 36.378 (13.058) | [4] 50.209 (13.831) | [5] 1:04.087 (13.878) Official Finish Time: 1:04.087 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 18.662 (10.536) | [3] 29.120 (10.458) | [4] 39.804 (10.684) | [5] 50.256 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 50.256 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 18.572 (10.576) | [3] 28.985 (10.413) | [4] 39.932 (10.947) | [5] 51.065 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 51.065 |
|
3 |
(3) |
91. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 19.205 (10.858) | [3] 29.964 (10.759) | [4] 41.002 (11.038) | [5] 52.250 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 52.250 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 19.952 (11.227) | [3] 31.181 (11.229) | [4] 42.914 (11.733) | [5] 55.067 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 55.067 |
|
5 |
(4) |
31. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.572 (11.523) | [3] 32.117 (11.545) | [4] 44.359 (12.242) | [5] 56.889 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 56.889 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:02.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.384 (9.384) | [2] 22.218 (12.834) | [3] 35.114 (12.896) | [4] 48.798 (13.684) | [5] 1:02.496 (13.698) Official Finish Time: 1:02.496 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
23.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.406 (13.406) | [2] 23.511 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 23.511 |
|
2 |
(6) |
45. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
25.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.492 (14.492) | [2] 25.508 (11.017) Official Finish Time: 25.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
26.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.986 (14.986) | [2] 26.450 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 26.450 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
28.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.932 (13.932) | [2] 28.361 (14.430) Official Finish Time: 28.361 |
|
5 |
(4) |
40. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.978 (15.978) | [2] 28.720 (12.743) Official Finish Time: 28.720 |
|
6 |
(1) |
91. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
31.472 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 13.806 (13.806) | [2] 31.472 (17.667) Official Finish Time: 31.472 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
23.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.352 (13.352) | [2] 23.460 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 23.460 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
23.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.546 (13.546) | [2] 23.548 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 23.548 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
25.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.722 (14.722) | [2] 25.837 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 25.837 |
|
4 |
(5) |
40. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
28.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.870 (15.870) | [2] 28.720 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 28.720 |
|
5 |
(6) |
91. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
30.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.732 (19.732) | [2] 30.481 (10.749) Official Finish Time: 30.481 |
|
6 |
(3) |
31. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.780 (18.780) | [2] 30.666 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 30.666 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.986 (13.986) | [2] 25.005 (11.019) | [3] 36.010 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 36.010 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.077 (14.077) | [2] 25.117 (11.040) | [3] 36.090 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 36.090 |
|
3 |
(6) |
30. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 25.255 (11.036) | [3] 36.188 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 36.188 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
36.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.422 (14.422) | [2] 25.521 (11.099) | [3] 36.902 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 36.902 |
|
5 |
(2) |
31. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
38.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 26.105 (11.294) | [3] 38.062 (11.958) Official Finish Time: 38.062 |
|
6 |
(5) |
40. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
41.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 28.226 (12.662) | [3] 41.538 (13.312) Official Finish Time: 41.538 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
MOISIEIEVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.074 (14.074) | [2] 25.034 (10.960) | [3] 36.085 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 36.085 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
36.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.353 (14.353) | [2] 25.231 (10.878) | [3] 36.426 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 36.426 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.356 (14.356) | [2] 25.118 (10.762) | [3] 36.530 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 36.530 |
|
4 |
(5) |
31. |
GYÖRGY Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.029 (16.029) | [2] 27.683 (11.654) | [3] 39.826 (12.144) Official Finish Time: 39.826 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
TAMÁS Ramóna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 25.997 (11.164) | [3] 42.923 (16.927) Official Finish Time: 42.923 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
VUKOVIC Nadja |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.066 (24.066) | [2] 38.338 (14.272) | [3] 52.345 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 52.345 |
|