Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 58.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 58.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:11.303 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 1:11.604 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.774 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 52.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:01.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:06.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.278 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.292 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 53.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 57.852 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:03.561 | ||
4 | (6) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:13.588 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:16.795 | ||
- | (2) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:18.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.672 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:02.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:02.818 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 1:08.753 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.403 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:14.079 | ||
6 | (6) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.124 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 52.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 55.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 56.359 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:01.409 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:04.225 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 24.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 29.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 30.179 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 26.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 28.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 33.353 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 34.465 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 24.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 35.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 38.885 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 26.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 32.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 40.170 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 32.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 33.101 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 34.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 45.967 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 28.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 29.160 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 30.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 33.138 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 24.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 25.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 27.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.556 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 24.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 25.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 26.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.047 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 30.114 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 34.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 34.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 45.596 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 29.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 29.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 32.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 33.443 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 27.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 31.807 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 23.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 23.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 24.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 25.143 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 36.121 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.781 | ||
3 | (5) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 43.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 45.362 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 50.055 | ||
6 | (2) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 58.605 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 35.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.524 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 49.285 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 49.421 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 37.173 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 44.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 48.193 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 48.321 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 48.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 48.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 49.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 51.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 56.883 | ||
6 | (6) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 58.460 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 36.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.119 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.239 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 52.233 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 34.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 38.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 42.607 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 44.286 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 46.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 47.290 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 53.651 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 54.383 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 54.936 | ||
6 | (6) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 59.892 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 40.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 42.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 43.941 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 45.043 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 34.698 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 36.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.218 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.035 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:01.808 |
Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 10. 8. 12. | 1 | 30 | |
10. | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 9. 13. 9. | 31 | ||
11. | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 16. 10. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 11. 11. 15. | 37 | ||
13. | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 14. 14. 11. | 39 | ||
15. | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 13. 15. 13. | 41 | ||
16. | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 15. 16. 16. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 56. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
2. (9.) | 58. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 10. 8. 12. | 1 | 30 | |
3. (10.) | 4. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 9. 13. 9. | 31 | ||
4. (13.) | 139. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
5. (15.) | 60. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 13. 15. 13. | 41 | ||
6. (16.) | 136. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 15. 16. 16. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 153. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 152. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 55. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 57. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. (6.) | 61. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
6. (7.) | 59. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 7. 6. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
7. (8.) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
8. (11.) | 138. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 16. 10. 10. | 36 | ||
9. (12.) | 123. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 11. 11. 15. | 37 | ||
10. (14.) | 135. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 14. 14. 11. | 39 |