Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:31.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:31.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:33.557 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 1:47.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 2:13.708 | ||
- | (5) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | - | false start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 1:28.487 | ||
2 | (6) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.621 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 1:28.809 | ||
4 | (1) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:34.922 | ||
5 | (2) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.208 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:42.988 | ||
7 | (7) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:36.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.206 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 1:36.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 1:36.472 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 1:36.927 | ||
6 | (4) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 1:39.733 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 1:30.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:35.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 1:41.109 | ||
5 | (2) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:52.026 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 1:53.946 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 1:28.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 1:28.201 | ||
3 | (6) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.098 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 1:39.252 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 1:42.766 | ||
6 | (2) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 1:51.090 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 1:25.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 1:25.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.491 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 1:25.511 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 1:29.031 | ||
6 | (6) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.574 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 1:27.504 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:27.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:28.333 | ||
4 | (6) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:39.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:29.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 1:40.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 1:41.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 1:49.776 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 1:49.821 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 2:02.201 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.978 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 1:37.517 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 1:38.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 1:54.049 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:56.172 | ||
6 | (3) | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 1:56.729 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 1:36.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:36.651 | ||
3 | (6) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 1:36.938 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 1:37.541 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:37.694 | ||
- | (1) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 1:26.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 1:29.264 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:35.458 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.767 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 1:25.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 1:25.630 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 1:25.953 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:26.185 | ||
5 | (3) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:26.401 | ||
- | (6) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 36.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 36.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 40.443 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 43.775 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 1:01.376 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 38.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 39.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 41.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 45.390 | ||
5 | (1) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 45.765 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 37.605 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 37.765 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 39.888 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 42.117 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 50.556 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 38.463 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 39.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 41.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 41.821 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 46.582 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 37.538 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 37.558 | ||
3 | (5) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 37.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 40.426 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 44.247 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 48.466 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 38.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 40.301 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 41.624 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 41.769 | ||
5 | (3) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 44.083 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUATER FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 37.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 37.783 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 39.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 41.308 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 37.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 38.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 39.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 40.052 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 35.553 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 39.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 39.870 | ||
- | (1) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 36.671 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 36.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 37.017 | ||
- | (1) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 35.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 36.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 37.406 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 37.990 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 36.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 36.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 36.936 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 40.458 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 37.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 39.764 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 43.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 47.273 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 49.545 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 41.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 42.378 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 42.741 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 44.899 | ||
- | (3) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | - | no start | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 39.921 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 41.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 42.513 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 42.599 | ||
5 | (3) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 40.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 41.084 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 37.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 40.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 40.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 40.352 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 37.736 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 37.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 38.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 39.813 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 35.419 | ||
2 | (4) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 36.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 36.745 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 46.002 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 56.086 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 56.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.518 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 1:03.377 | ||
- | (2) | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | - | false start | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 54.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 58.470 | ||
3 | (5) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:00.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 1:01.860 | ||
5 | (4) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 1:07.977 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 54.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 59.959 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:07.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 1:14.456 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 55.574 | ||
2 | (5) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 55.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 56.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 1:00.264 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 1:15.980 | ||
6 | (3) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:23.015 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 58.908 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 1:06.044 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 1:18.593 | ||
- | (1) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | - | false start | |
- | (2) | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | - | false start | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 55.642 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 56.712 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 59.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 1:02.850 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 1:04.440 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 55.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 57.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 59.050 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 59.828 | ||
- | (5) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | - | no start | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 54.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 54.186 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.359 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 1:01.643 | ||
- | (3) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 53.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 54.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 54.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:01.724 | ||
5 | (5) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.884 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 53.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 54.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 58.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 59.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 1:05.769 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 54.900 | ||
2 | (4) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 55.924 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 1:03.541 | ||
4 | (2) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:03.892 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 52.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 52.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 57.327 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 1:06.235 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 57.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 1:11.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 1:17.572 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 1:00.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 1:02.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 1:04.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 1:06.095 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 1:06.864 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 1:00.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 1:00.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 1:02.802 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 1:16.233 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 55.306 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 58.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 58.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:06.258 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 54.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 57.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 57.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:01.113 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 53.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 54.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 54.318 | ||
- | (1) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | - | impeding |
Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 2. 1. 4. | 60 | 7 | |
2. | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 1. 4. 7. | 44 | 12 | |
3. | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 6. 16. 1. | 36 | 23 | |
4. | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 5. 2. 8. | 27 | 15 | |
5. | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 12. 15. 2. | 21 | 29 | |
6. | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 7. 5. 3. | 20 | 15 | |
7. | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 8. 3. 5. | 19 | 16 | |
8. | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 3. 7. 29. | 15 | 39 | |
9. | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
10. | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 11. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 10. 11. 14. | 35 | ||
12. | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 14. 10. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 11. 14. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 17. 17. 10. | 44 | ||
15. | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 18. 12. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 13. 13. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 31. 9. 9. | 49 | ||
18. | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 15. 19. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 19. 22. 16. | 57 | ||
20. | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 22. 18. 18. | 58 | ||
21. | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 16. 21. 22. | 59 | ||
22. | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
23. | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 20. 28. 21. | 69 | ||
24. | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 23. 25. 24. | 72 | ||
25. | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 26. 24. 23. | 73 | ||
26. | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 25. 27. 26. | 78 | ||
27. | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 27. 23. 29. | 79 | ||
28. | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 29. 26. 25. | 80 | ||
29. | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 24. 29. 29. | 82 | ||
30. | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 28. 30. 27. | 85 | ||
31. | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 30. 31. 28. | 89 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (11.) | 201. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 10. 11. 14. | 35 | ||
2. (12.) | 199. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 14. 10. 13. | 37 | ||
3. (25.) | 62. | AMELINA Maryia | BLR-MINSK | 26. 24. 23. | 73 | ||
4. (30.) | 173. | KRIWZOWA Ewa | RUS-SMO | 28. 30. 27. | 85 | ||
5. (31.) | 67. | VODZIANITSKAYA Varvara | BLR-MINSK | 30. 31. 28. | 89 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 194. | ZAEDINOVA Sofya | RUS-TVER | 2. 1. 4. | 60 | 7 | |
2. (2.) | 140. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 1. 4. 7. | 44 | 12 | |
3. (3.) | 200. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 6. 16. 1. | 36 | 23 | |
4. (4.) | 203. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 5. 2. 8. | 27 | 15 | |
5. (5.) | 204. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 12. 15. 2. | 21 | 29 | |
6. (6.) | 191. | FIROVA Varvara | RUS-TVER | 7. 5. 3. | 20 | 15 | |
7. (7.) | 176. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 8. 3. 5. | 19 | 16 | |
8. (8.) | 156. | KNIAZEVA Olga | RUS-MGFSO | 3. 7. 29. | 15 | 39 | |
9. (9.) | 65. | SPORYSH Sofiya | BLR-MINSK | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
10. (10.) | 129. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 9. 8. 11. | 1 | 28 | |
11. (13.) | 128. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 11. 14. 12. | 37 | ||
12. (14.) | 17. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR | 17. 17. 10. | 44 | ||
13. (15.) | 139. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 18. 12. 15. | 45 | ||
14. (16.) | 16. | KURILO Varavara | BLR | 13. 13. 19. | 45 | ||
15. (17.) | 192. | KOROBOVA Sofiia | RUS-TVER | 31. 9. 9. | 49 | ||
16. (18.) | 193. | KULKOVA Diana | RUS-TVER | 15. 19. 17. | 51 | ||
17. (19.) | 127. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 19. 22. 16. | 57 | ||
18. (20.) | 64. | SHYSHKINA Kira | BLR-MINSK | 22. 18. 18. | 58 | ||
19. (21.) | 175. | RAKITSKAIY Polina | RUS-SMO | 16. 21. 22. | 59 | ||
20. (22.) | 74. | KAMAEVA Lizaveta | BLR-VITOLI | 21. 20. 20. | 61 | ||
21. (23.) | 78. | SOBALEVA Iryna | BLR-ZHO | 20. 28. 21. | 69 | ||
22. (24.) | 66. | VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya | BLR-MINSK | 23. 25. 24. | 72 | ||
23. (26.) | 138. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 25. 27. 26. | 78 | ||
24. (27.) | 63. | HARADNIUK Yana | BLR-MINSK | 27. 23. 29. | 79 | ||
25. (28.) | 174. | MISCHUROWA Kira | RUS-SMO | 29. 26. 25. | 80 | ||
26. (29.) | 172. | BATAEWA Alina | RUS-SMO | 24. 29. 29. | 82 |