ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 192. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 200. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 8. 3. 1. | 48 | 12 | |
4. | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 155. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 4. 10. 4. | 16 | 18 | |
6. | 51. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3. 9. 19. | 13 | 31 | |
7. | 52. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 9. 5. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
8. | 159. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
9. | 206. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 205. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
11. | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 157. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 33. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 32. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 15. 14. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 14. 18. 15. | 47 | ||
16. | 136. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 158. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 17. 15. 16. | 48 | ||
18. | 131. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 18. 16. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 180. | VELMIAKINA Diana | RUS-KAL | 19. 20. 17. | 56 | ||
20. | 31. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 135. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 21. 21. 21. | 63 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
2. (9.) | 206. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 7. 7. 9. | 4 | 23 | |
3. (10.) | 205. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
4. (13.) | 33. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
5. (14.) | 32. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 15. 14. 13. | 42 | ||
6. (17.) | 158. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 17. 15. 16. | 48 | ||
7. (19.) | 180. | VELMIAKINA Diana | RUS-KAL | 19. 20. 17. | 56 | ||
8. (20.) | 31. | MÍŠECHOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
9. (21.) | 135. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 21. 21. 21. | 63 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 192. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 200. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 8. 3. 1. | 48 | 12 | |
4. (5.) | 155. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 4. 10. 4. | 16 | 18 | |
5. (6.) | 51. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3. 9. 19. | 13 | 31 | |
6. (7.) | 52. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 9. 5. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
7. (8.) | 159. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
8. (11.) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
9. (12.) | 157. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
10. (15.) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Eliška | CZE-KSB | 14. 18. 15. | 47 | ||
11. (16.) | 136. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
12. (18.) | 131. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU | 18. 16. 18. | 52 |