ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 58.058 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:01.208 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:02.173 | ||
4 | (5) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 1:05.100 | ||
5 | (2) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:22.584 | ||
6 | (3) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.339 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.103 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 57.501 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 58.389 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:00.419 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:01.923 | ||
6 | (1) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:02.126 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 55.587 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 57.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 57.684 | ||
4 | (5) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.691 | ||
5 | (3) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 1:00.724 | ||
6 | (2) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:13.753 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 56.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 57.849 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 57.967 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:12.584 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 56.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 57.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 57.319 | ||
4 | (5) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 59.268 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 59.564 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 59.824 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 56.489 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 56.749 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:02.429 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:03.069 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:05.689 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:01.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:09.897 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:13.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:24.459 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.977 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 58.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 59.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:04.159 | ||
6 | (6) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 1:04.489 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 57.659 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 57.796 | ||
3 | (1) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 58.069 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 58.185 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 59.879 | ||
6 | (5) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:00.033 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 52.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 53.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 54.824 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 55.640 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 55.774 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 55.838 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 26.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 26.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 29.919 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 31.200 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.422 | ||
2 | (4) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 27.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 33.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 40.205 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.613 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 27.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 37.842 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 25.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 26.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 27.867 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.064 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 27.908 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 26.385 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 26.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 33.237 | ||
- | (1) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | - | false start->to F | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 26.598 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 26.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 27.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.483 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 26.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 26.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 27.349 | ||
- | (1) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | - | no start->to E | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.779 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 27.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 28.366 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 25.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 26.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 29.563 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 26.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 27.026 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 27.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 32.731 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.206 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 32.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 34.248 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 27.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 31.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 36.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 42.599 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 26.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 26.237 | ||
3 | (1) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 27.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 32.724 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 27.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 28.233 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 26.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 26.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 27.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 27.260 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 26.071 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 26.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 27.358 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 27.570 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 24.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 24.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 26.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 26.299 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 37.858 | ||
2 | (5) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 38.352 | ||
3 | (6) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.397 | ||
4 | (1) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 41.647 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 42.451 | ||
6 | (2) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 56.989 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 37.251 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 37.654 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 39.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.792 | ||
5 | (3) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 43.661 | ||
6 | (6) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 46.563 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.606 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 37.558 | ||
3 | (6) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 39.543 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 41.340 | ||
5 | (5) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 42.632 | ||
6 | (2) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.432 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.320 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 38.590 | ||
4 | (2) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 38.634 | ||
5 | (4) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 48.793 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 36.789 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 36.938 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.554 | ||
5 | (6) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 38.575 | ||
6 | (2) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 35.504 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.618 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 38.743 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.857 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 342 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 40.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 46.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 47.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 54.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.408 | ||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 39.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.341 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 39.440 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 39.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 40.416 | ||
6 | (6) | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 41.782 | ||
RACE: 344 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 37.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.356 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 39.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 39.442 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 39.652 | ||
6 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 40.204 | ||
RACE: 345 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 35.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 36.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 37.351 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 37.493 | ||
6 | (6) | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 38.222 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 207. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 163. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | 3. 16. 3. | 26 | 22 | |
4. | 173. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 4. 17. 4. | 16 | 25 | |
5. | 176. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 17. 3. 6. | 16 | 26 | |
6. | 34. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
7. | 61. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 8. 4. 10. | 9 | 22 | |
8. | 189. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13. 6. 8. | 4 | 27 | |
9. | 31. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 6. 9. 11. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 60. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 7. 8. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
11. | 30. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 10. 10. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 138. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 14. 7. 9. | 2 | 30 | |
13. | 208. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 9. 12. 13. | 34 | ||
14. | 59. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 11. 11. 15. | 37 | ||
15. | 137. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 12. 14. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 133. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
17. | 206. | HUK Karyna | UKR-KHV | 18. 15. 18. | 51 | ||
18. | 209. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 19. 18. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 205. | BURIAK Mariia | UKR-KHV | 16. 20. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 195. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 21. 19. 21. | 61 | ||
21. | 177. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 20. 21. 20. | 61 | ||
22. | 178. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 22. 22. 22. | 66 | ||
23. | 194. | DEVIENNE Emily Nina | SVK-STEZ | 23. 23. 23. | 69 |