Indonesia National Short Track Speed Skating Championships, 12.07. - 12.07.2019
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
15:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR F + E + D GIRLS |
15:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR F + E + D BOYS |
15:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR C + B + A GIRLS |
15:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR C + B + A BOYS |
|
|
Ice resurface |
|
15:40 |
|
Opening Ceremony |
|
16:00 |
1 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
2 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
3 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
4 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
5 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
6 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
7 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
8 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
9 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice resurface |
|
|
10 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
11 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
12 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
13 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
14 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
15 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
16 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
18 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice resurface |
|
|
19 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
20 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
21 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
22 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
23 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
24 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
25 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
26 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
27 |
MEN |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
|
Ice resurface |
|
|
28 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
29 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
30 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
31 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
32 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
33 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
34 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
35 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
36 |
MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice resurface |
|
|
37 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
38 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
39 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
40 |
MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
|
Ice resurface |
|
|
41 |
RELAY |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
20:00 |
|
Awards Ceremony |
|
20:40 |
|
End of competition |
|