Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:33.068 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:33.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:37.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:48.823 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:35.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:41.494 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:42.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 2:01.612 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:50.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 2:03.454 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:33.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:33.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:33.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:34.301 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:44.387 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:46.205 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 11. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 1:33.068 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:33.687 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:33.803 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 52. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:34.301 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 36. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:41.494 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:42.845 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:48.823 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:01.612 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 59. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:33.687 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 37. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:33.803 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 52. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:34.301 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 36. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:41.494 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 13. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 1:48.823 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 2. | 12. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 2:01.612 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 11. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 1:33.068 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 10. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:42.845 |