Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 104. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 142. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 157. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
6. | 129. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5. 8. 15. | 5 | 28 | |
7. | 143. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 10. 5. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 128. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 139. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 140. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 7. 10. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 158. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 12. 11. 8. | 31 | ||
12. | 141. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 30. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 13. 15. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 32. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
15. | 130. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 17. 13. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 155. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 31. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 15. 16. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 156. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14. 18. 18. | 50 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (13.) | 30. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 13. 15. 12. | 40 | ||
2. (14.) | 32. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
3. (16.) | 155. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 16. 17. 14. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 104. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 142. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
5. (5.) | 157. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
6. (6.) | 129. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 5. 8. 15. | 5 | 28 | |
7. (7.) | 143. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 10. 5. 6. | 21 | ||
8. (8.) | 128. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 7. | 24 | ||
9. (9.) | 139. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. (10.) | 140. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 7. 10. 10. | 27 | ||
11. (11.) | 158. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 12. 11. 8. | 31 | ||
12. (12.) | 141. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
13. (15.) | 130. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 17. 13. 16. | 46 | ||
14. (17.) | 31. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 15. 16. 17. | 48 | ||
15. (18.) | 156. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14. 18. 18. | 50 |