Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 233. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:06.073 | ||
3 | (1) | 209. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.353 | ||
5 | (5) | 227. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:10.593 | ||
- | (6) | 52. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 211. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 208. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.169 | ||
2 | (6) | 192. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.647 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 224. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:16.969 | ||
- | (4) | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 269. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 59.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 1:04.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.173 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.622 | ||
6 | (1) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:11.125 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 59.310 | ||
2 | (6) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 1:02.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 207. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.873 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 1:04.179 | ||
5 | (2) | 191. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.589 | ||
6 | (5) | 225. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:21.962 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 55.412 | ||
2 | (4) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 56.467 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 1:00.510 | ||
4 | (6) | 210. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.157 | ||
5 | (3) | 193. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.379 | ||
6 | (1) | 226. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 57.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 57.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 59.231 | ||
5 | (5) | 212. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.408 | ||
6 | (7) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.687 | ||
7 | (6) | 192. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.517 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 55.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 58.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 1:02.382 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 1:04.461 | ||
5 | (7) | 233. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:09.141 | ||
6 | (4) | 207. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.735 | ||
7 | (6) | 208. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.561 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 1:04.459 | ||
3 | (5) | 207. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.475 | ||
4 | (7) | 233. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 1:05.891 | ||
5 | (6) | 208. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.661 | ||
6 | (4) | 192. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.073 | ||
7 | (1) | 212. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 56.058 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 57.671 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 57.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 58.560 | ||
6 | (7) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 1:01.092 | ||
7 | (2) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:10.813 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 26.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 28.166 | ||
3 | (6) | 210. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 28.191 | ||
4 | (2) | 211. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 29.921 | ||
5 | (4) | 192. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 31.632 | ||
6 | (5) | 227. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 31.858 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 26.373 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 26.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 27.072 | ||
4 | (5) | 212. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 29.171 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 37.853 | ||
6 | (1) | 226. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 40.298 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 25.168 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 207. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 29.301 | ||
4 | (1) | 233. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 29.497 | ||
5 | (2) | 224. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 33.919 | ||
6 | (6) | 191. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 38.542 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 27.014 | ||
2 | (6) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 28.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 28.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 29.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 30.096 | ||
6 | (1) | 225. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 35.866 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 26.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 28.865 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 29.419 | ||
4 | (5) | 208. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 29.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 30.445 | ||
6 | (6) | 52. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 30.540 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 25.321 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 26.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 27.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 27.715 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 29.196 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 26.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.350 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 27.815 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 32.845 | ||
5 | (4) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 33.605 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 26.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 27.212 | ||
3 | (5) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 27.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 27.999 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 54.112 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 24.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 25.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 26.602 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 26.882 | ||
5 | (3) | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 34.085 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 38.469 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 40.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 210. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 41.384 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 44.109 | ||
5 | (6) | 192. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 46.356 | ||
6 | (5) | 224. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 58.549 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 38.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 41.634 | ||
3 | (5) | 226. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 42.851 | ||
4 | (1) | 209. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 44.625 | ||
5 | (2) | 194. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 45.091 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 56.521 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 39.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 39.422 | ||
3 | (5) | 212. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 41.567 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 45.466 | ||
5 | (6) | 211. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 58.772 | ||
- | (4) | 233. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 40.270 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 40.374 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 43.475 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 43.751 | ||
5 | (3) | 208. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 44.186 | ||
6 | (4) | 227. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 44.854 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 37.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 37.904 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 41.874 | ||
4 | (6) | 207. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 42.302 | ||
5 | (1) | 190. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 43.804 | ||
6 | (3) | 225. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 53.615 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 37.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 38.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 38.136 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 40.059 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 36.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 37.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 39.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 39.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 39.905 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 39.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 39.970 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 41.814 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 41.955 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 36.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 36.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 36.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.373 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 38.932 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 55.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 55.906 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 57.386 | ||
4 | (5) | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:02.687 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.898 | ||
6 | (2) | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.901 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 92. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 3. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 3. 2. 3. 3. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 91. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2. 6. 4. 2. | 53 | 12 | |
4. | 268. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 7. 8. 2. 4. | 32 | 17 | |
5. | 80. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 5. 4. 8. 5. | 19 | 17 | |
6. | 53. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 25. 3. 7. 6. | 18 | 35 | |
7. | 4. | STSIAPANAVA Darya | BLR | 4. 11. 5. | 13 | 20 | |
8. | 164. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28. 5. 6. | 8 | 39 | |
9. | 81. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 26. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 6. 9. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
11. | 210. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
12. | 207. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 10. 14. 16. | 40 | ||
13. | 212. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 14. 16. 12. | 42 | ||
14. | 2. | HALAVEN Sviatlana | BLR | 17. 13. 15. | 45 | ||
15. | 27. | TSYHALAVA Daryna | BLR-ORS | 9. 10. 28. | 47 | ||
16. | 82. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 23. 15. 13. | 51 | ||
17. | 209. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 15. 17. 19. | 51 | ||
18. | 208. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 12. 19. 22. | 53 | ||
19. | 233. | ILJASHOVA Evgenia | RUS-KAL | 11. 18. 30. | 59 | ||
20. | 192. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 13. 23. 24. | 60 | ||
21. | 193. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 22. 21. 17. | 60 | ||
22. | 190. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 18. 25. 21. | 64 | ||
23. | 194. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 19. 22. 23. | 64 | ||
24. | 191. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 21. 29. 20. | 70 | ||
25. | 226. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 27. 30. 14. | 71 | ||
26. | 52. | AUZINA Karolina | LAT-JLSS | 28. 26. 18. | 72 | ||
27. | 224. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20. 24. 29. | 73 | ||
28. | 211. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 28. 20. 25. | 73 | ||
29. | 227. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 24. 27. 26. | 77 | ||
30. | 225. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 26. 28. 27. | 81 |