ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:23.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.691 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:32.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:34.217 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:29.193 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 1:39.976 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.343 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:49.281 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:32.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:33.900 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:49.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:52.413 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:23.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.859 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.039 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 1:40.355 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 40.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 49.531 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.141 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 41.823 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 43.205 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 41.079 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 41.468 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 40.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 43.722 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 38.043 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 41.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 41.517 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 36.553 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.898 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 55.983 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 1:01.866 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:07.512 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 53.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.191 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 58.054 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 1:00.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:06.793 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 52.801 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 54.655 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 58.352 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 8. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 5. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 30. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7. 5. 3. | 20 | 15 | |
5. | 10. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. 6. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 4. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 8. 6. 4. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 9. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 5. 9. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 9. 7. 10. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 3. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 10. 10. 9. | 29 |