|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.16 Official Finish Time: 36.506 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 38 | [3] 13.59 Official Finish Time: 40.777 |
|
3 |
(2) |
9. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 19 | [3] 16.51 Official Finish Time: 49.531 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 09 | [3] 11.71 Official Finish Time: 35.141 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
37.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.45 Official Finish Time: 37.367 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL-ICP |
|
41.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 64 | [3] 13.94 Official Finish Time: 41.823 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
5. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 41 | [3] 12.32 Official Finish Time: 36.965 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 19 | [3] 12.40 Official Finish Time: 37.217 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 16 | [3] 14.18 Official Finish Time: 42.550 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 73 | [3] 14.40 Official Finish Time: 43.205 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.06 Official Finish Time: 36.187 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.10 Official Finish Time: 36.320 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 36 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 38.202 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL-ICP |
|
41.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 16 | [3] 13.69 Official Finish Time: 41.079 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 16 | [3] 11.69 Official Finish Time: 35.076 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 30 | [3] 12.36 Official Finish Time: 37.096 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
37.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 79 | [3] 12.56 Official Finish Time: 37.685 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
41.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.82 Official Finish Time: 41.468 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.45 Official Finish Time: 40.368 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 40 | [3] 14.57 Official Finish Time: 43.722 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
38.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 49 | [3] 12.68 Official Finish Time: 38.043 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 38.529 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
41.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 98 | [3] 13.77 Official Finish Time: 41.337 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
BEKYAROVA Sophia |
BUL-ICP |
|
41.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 86 | [3] 13.83 Official Finish Time: 41.517 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.96 Official Finish Time: 35.881 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 24 | [3] 12.01 Official Finish Time: 36.047 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.05 Official Finish Time: 36.173 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 36.553 |
|