ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 56.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 56.234 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.631 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.126 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:00.207 | ||
6 | (3) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 57.438 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.672 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.393 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.003 | ||
6 | (2) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 57.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:01.222 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:13.323 | ||
6 | (4) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.778 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 55.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 55.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 55.926 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.196 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.284 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.189 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 26.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 26.809 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.172 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 26.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 27.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 27.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 28.375 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 25.259 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 25.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 28.795 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 26.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 27.610 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 25.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 26.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 37.122 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 28.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 29.360 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 27.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 35.088 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 25.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 25.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 25.860 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 37.127 | ||
2 | (6) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 37.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.420 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.519 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.563 | ||
2 | (5) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 39.368 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 40.148 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 41.211 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 41.275 | ||
6 | (3) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 41.388 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 38.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 40.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 40.824 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 42.519 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 36.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 36.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 36.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 37.253 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.267 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 40.389 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 7. 1. 1. | 70 | 9 | |
2. | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1. 3. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 3. 6. 7. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 5. 9. 5. | 10 | 19 | |
7. | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 5. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 9. 7. 10. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |