ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 37.127 | ||
2 | (6) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 37.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.420 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.519 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 37.563 | ||
2 | (5) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 39.368 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 40.148 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 41.211 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 41.275 | ||
6 | (3) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 41.388 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 38.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 39.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.321 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 40.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 40.824 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 42.519 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 36.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 36.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 36.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 37.253 | ||
5 | (3) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.267 | ||
6 | (6) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 40.389 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:36.594 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:36.728 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 13 | 3 | 0:36.955 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:37.253 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:37.267 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:40.148 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 2 | 7 | 0:38.300 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 0:39.420 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:39.321 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:40.708 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:40.824 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:42.519 |