ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 56.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 198. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 56.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.516 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.965 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 59.296 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.722 | ||
- | (2) | 199. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | - | false start | |
- | (3) | 197. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 53.919 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 55.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.038 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.251 | ||
5 | (6) | 139. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.942 | ||
- | (4) | 168. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no finish |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 198. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:53.919 | |||
2. | 2. | 107. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:55.457 | |||
3. | 3. | 144. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:59.296 | |||
4. | 4. | 138. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 1:03.251 | |||
5. | 5. | 139. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 5 | 1:03.942 | |||
6. | - | 168. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 6 | 1:04.516 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 199. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 7 | ----- | |||||
- | 197. | CHAPIDZE Kira | UKR-KHV | 7 | ----- |