ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 58.153 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 58.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:01.633 | ||
4 | (6) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:01.641 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:06.648 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 1:13.723 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 58.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 58.917 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.495 | ||
4 | (6) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:01.174 | ||
5 | (7) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 1:05.866 | ||
6 | (5) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.755 | ||
7 | (4) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 1:14.986 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 59.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:00.277 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:05.095 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 1:06.311 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:10.729 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 1:13.408 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 1:17.731 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 57.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 57.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 58.116 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 58.845 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 59.034 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 26.536 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.693 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 30.521 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 35.158 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 27.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.765 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.250 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 32.842 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 28.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 33.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 36.891 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 26.889 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 27.299 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 31.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 31.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 33.629 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 27.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.369 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.825 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 26.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.288 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 27.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 27.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 32.612 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 33.462 | ||
- | (3) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 27.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 27.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 30.193 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 25.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 25.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 26.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.525 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 39.588 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 40.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 42.276 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 44.332 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 38.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 38.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.172 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.138 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.076 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 40.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 45.497 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 50.550 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 47.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 47.879 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 38.863 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 39.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 42.952 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.485 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 39.639 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 41.135 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 47.074 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 48.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 49.304 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.192 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 40.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 40.226 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 43.803 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 47.894 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 39.069 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.478 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 39.673 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 72. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 103. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2. 5. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
3. | 23. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 4. 10. 2. | 29 | 16 | |
4. | 104. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 7. 2. 5. | 28 | 14 | |
5. | 51. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 5. 3. 10. | 18 | 18 | |
6. | 99. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 8. 4. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
7. | 52. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 3. 9. 6. | 16 | 18 | |
8. | 53. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 90. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 11. 6. 7. | 5 | 24 | |
10. | 24. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
11. | 21. | BRICA Riana | CRO | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 22. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | 13. 12. 13. | 38 |