Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:01.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:08.083 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 1:08.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:18.731 | ||
5 | (1) | 69. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.000 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 58.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:02.311 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:05.488 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:05.761 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.118 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 58.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:00.890 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:14.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:18.931 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | KULA Magdalena | POL-UKSGM | 1:19.163 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 56.799 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 56.987 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 57.209 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 59.367 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:03.508 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:08.960 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 27.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 27.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 30.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 33.228 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 26.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 29.981 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 31.732 | ||
- | (1) | 56. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | - | off track | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 26.897 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 30.714 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 36.748 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 27.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 31.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 32.617 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | KULA Magdalena | POL-UKSGM | 34.119 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 27.264 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 30.937 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 26.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 27.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.323 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 29.500 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 26.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 27.233 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 41.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 47.492 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | KULA Magdalena | POL-UKSGM | 50.008 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.053 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 41.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.158 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 47.470 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 38.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 42.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 45.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 48.711 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 39.627 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 44.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 45.225 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 53.981 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 38.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 41.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 44.999 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 37.964 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 39.333 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 40.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 44.282 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 38.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 38.947 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.995 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 54.072 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 16. | 3 | 30 | |
7. | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
8. | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 8. 11. 8. | 27 | ||
10. | 55. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 7. 10. 11. | 28 | ||
11. | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 12. 12. 7. | 31 | ||
13. | 104. | KULA Magdalena | POL-UKSGM | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 69. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 68. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 56. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 17. 17. 15. | 49 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 61. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. (3.) | 67. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. (5.) | 60. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
5. (8.) | 70. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
6. (10.) | 55. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 7. 10. 11. | 28 | ||
7. (14.) | 69. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 14. 15. 13. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 62. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
2. (6.) | 66. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6. 8. 16. | 3 | 30 | |
3. (7.) | 59. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
4. (9.) | 4. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 8. 11. 8. | 27 | ||
5. (11.) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
6. (12.) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 12. 12. 7. | 31 | ||
7. (13.) | 104. | KULA Magdalena | POL-UKSGM | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
8. (15.) | 68. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
9. (16.) | 56. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 17. 17. 15. | 49 |