|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
101. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:06.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.028 (10.028) | [2] 23.609 (13.581) | [3] 37.450 (13.841) | [4] 52.106 (14.656) | [5] 1:06.504 (14.398) Official Finish Time: 1:06.257 |
|
2 |
(6) |
154. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.430 (10.430) | [2] 24.333 (13.903) | [3] 38.064 (13.731) | [4] 52.701 (14.637) | [5] 1:06.844 (14.143) Official Finish Time: 1:06.623 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:10.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.219 (11.219) | [2] 25.933 (14.714) | [3] 40.537 (14.604) | [4] 55.759 (15.222) | [5] 1:11.122 (15.363) Official Finish Time: 1:10.902 |
|
4 |
(1) |
7. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:14.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.547 (12.547) | [2] 34.313 (21.766) | [3] 47.614 (13.301) | [4] 1:00.885 (13.271) | [5] 1:14.798 (13.913) Official Finish Time: 1:14.577 |
|
5 |
(5) |
174. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:23.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.093 (12.093) | [2] 28.566 (16.473) | [3] 44.994 (16.428) | [4] 1:01.139 (16.145) | [5] 1:23.487 (22.348) Official Finish Time: 1:23.177 |
|
6 |
(4) |
133. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.870 (11.870) | [2] 34.853 (22.983) | [3] 52.687 (17.834) | [4] 1:11.394 (18.707) | [5] 1:31.654 (20.260) Official Finish Time: 1:31.423 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:02.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.548 (9.548) | [2] 22.533 (12.985) | [3] 35.428 (12.895) | [4] 48.541 (13.113) | [5] 1:02.435 (13.894) Official Finish Time: 1:02.116 |
|
2 |
(4) |
136. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.847 (9.847) | [2] 22.689 (12.842) | [3] 35.527 (12.838) | [4] 48.778 (13.251) | [5] 1:02.443 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 1:02.135 |
|
3 |
(6) |
99. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.935 (9.935) | [2] 23.058 (13.123) | [3] 36.419 (13.361) | [4] 50.131 (13.712) | [5] 1:04.137 (14.006) Official Finish Time: 1:03.815 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.599 (11.599) | [2] 25.736 (14.137) | [3] 39.304 (13.568) | [4] 52.677 (13.373) | [5] 1:06.495 (13.818) Official Finish Time: 1:06.222 |
|
5 |
(1) |
170. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta |
SVK |
|
1:10.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.654 (10.654) | [2] 25.409 (14.755) | [3] 40.296 (14.887) | [4] 55.481 (15.185) | [5] 1:11.089 (15.608) Official Finish Time: 1:10.772 |
|
6 |
(2) |
135. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.303 (11.303) | [2] 26.988 (15.685) | [3] 42.059 (15.071) | [4] 58.106 (16.047) | [5] 1:14.917 (16.811) Official Finish Time: 1:14.584 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
155. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.717 (9.717) | [2] 22.429 (12.712) | [3] 36.068 (13.639) | [4] 49.362 (13.294) | [5] 1:02.987 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 1:02.698 |
|
2 |
(1) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:06.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.505 (10.505) | [2] 24.535 (14.030) | [3] 38.426 (13.891) | [4] 52.419 (13.993) | [5] 1:06.854 (14.435) Official Finish Time: 1:06.545 |
|
3 |
(5) |
137. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.707 (10.707) | [2] 24.957 (14.250) | [3] 39.790 (14.833) | [4] 54.065 (14.275) | [5] 1:09.499 (15.434) Official Finish Time: 1:09.175 |
|
4 |
(4) |
100. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:13.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.011 (13.011) | [2] 26.031 (13.020) | [3] 38.721 (12.690) | [4] 56.910 (18.189) | [5] 1:13.492 (16.582) Official Finish Time: 1:13.140 |
|
- |
(2) |
91. |
KRÓLICKA Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
164. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 21.187 (12.156) | [3] 33.204 (12.017) | [4] 45.357 (12.153) | [5] 57.832 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 57.553 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.802 (9.802) | [2] 22.250 (12.448) | [3] 34.074 (11.824) | [4] 46.496 (12.422) | [5] 59.518 (13.022) Official Finish Time: 59.228 |
|
3 |
(1) |
132. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.667 (9.667) | [2] 23.238 (13.571) | [3] 36.566 (13.328) | [4] 51.038 (14.472) | [5] 1:06.915 (15.877) Official Finish Time: 1:06.624 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
SZILAGYIOVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
1:10.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.426 (11.426) | [2] 26.427 (15.001) | [3] 40.833 (14.406) | [4] 55.654 (14.821) | [5] 1:10.982 (15.328) Official Finish Time: 1:10.709 |
|
5 |
(3) |
89. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:12.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.236 (11.236) | [2] 26.947 (15.711) | [3] 41.918 (14.971) | [4] 57.120 (15.202) | [5] 1:12.794 (15.674) Official Finish Time: 1:12.514 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:03.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.692 (9.692) | [2] 23.013 (13.321) | [3] 36.069 (13.056) | [4] 49.971 (13.902) | [5] 1:03.899 (13.928) Official Finish Time: 1:03.594 |
|
2 |
(4) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK |
|
1:03.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.102 (10.102) | [2] 23.094 (12.992) | [3] 36.231 (13.137) | [4] 50.071 (13.840) | [5] 1:04.056 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 1:03.758 |
|
3 |
(1) |
165. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:16.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.045 (10.045) | [2] 23.690 (13.645) | [3] 44.425 (20.735) | [4] 1:00.430 (16.005) | [5] 1:16.456 (16.026) Official Finish Time: 1:16.160 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
MATOWICKA Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.714 (11.714) | [2] 29.753 (18.039) | [3] 47.530 (17.777) | [4] 1:05.913 (18.383) | [5] 1:25.240 (19.327) Official Finish Time: 1:24.876 |
|
- |
(5) |
156. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 10.508 (10.508) | [2] 24.462 (13.954) | [3] 38.208 (13.746) | [4] 59.951 (21.743) | [5] 1:14.919 (14.968) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
102. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.891 (9.891) | [2] 22.633 (12.742) | [3] 35.656 (13.023) | [4] 49.007 (13.351) | [5] 1:02.344 (13.337) Official Finish Time: 1:01.982 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:03.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 22.435 (13.025) | [3] 35.393 (12.958) | [4] 49.141 (13.748) | [5] 1:03.691 (14.550) Official Finish Time: 1:03.358 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.267 (10.267) | [2] 23.413 (13.146) | [3] 36.153 (12.740) | [4] 50.380 (14.227) | [5] 1:03.980 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 1:03.696 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.669 (10.669) | [2] 24.294 (13.625) | [3] 37.811 (13.517) | [4] 51.692 (13.881) | [5] 1:06.070 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:05.752 |
|
5 |
(3) |
136. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.661 (9.661) | [2] 22.455 (12.794) | [3] 35.401 (12.946) | [4] 1:01.197 (25.796) | [5] 1:16.744 (15.547) Official Finish Time: 1:16.419 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.948 (8.948) | [2] 20.789 (11.841) | [3] 32.448 (11.659) | [4] 44.534 (12.086) | [5] 56.789 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 56.494 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK |
|
1:00.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 22.034 (12.602) | [3] 34.884 (12.850) | [4] 47.644 (12.760) | [5] 1:01.134 (13.490) Official Finish Time: 1:00.848 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:02.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.761 (9.761) | [2] 22.582 (12.821) | [3] 35.253 (12.671) | [4] 48.277 (13.024) | [5] 1:02.739 (14.462) Official Finish Time: 1:02.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.992 (9.992) | [2] 23.141 (13.149) | [3] 36.652 (13.511) | [4] 50.769 (14.117) | [5] 1:05.431 (14.662) Official Finish Time: 1:05.116 |
|
5 |
(5) |
172. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:06.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.231 (10.231) | [2] 24.130 (13.899) | [3] 38.007 (13.877) | [4] 51.975 (13.968) | [5] 1:06.493 (14.518) Official Finish Time: 1:06.192 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 20.693 (11.858) | [3] 32.375 (11.682) | [4] 44.333 (11.958) | [5] 56.204 (11.872) Official Finish Time: 56.204 |
|
2 |
(3) |
102. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.848 (9.848) | [2] 22.059 (12.211) | [3] 34.263 (12.204) | [4] 46.560 (12.297) | [5] 58.918 (12.359) Official Finish Time: 58.918 |
|
3 |
(2) |
171. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK |
|
59.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 21.690 (12.339) | [3] 33.935 (12.245) | [4] 46.446 (12.511) | [5] 59.460 (13.015) Official Finish Time: 59.460 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:02.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.548 (9.548) | [2] 21.968 (12.420) | [3] 34.294 (12.326) | [4] 47.382 (13.088) | [5] 1:02.183 (14.802) Official Finish Time: 1:02.183 |
|