Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 42.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 43.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 44.807 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK | 47.138 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 39.877 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.817 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 46.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 46.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 57.173 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 44.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 47.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 50.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.499 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 57.646 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 42.465 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 42.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 47.322 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.693 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 42.946 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 47.872 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 38.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 42.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 44.537 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.859 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 41.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 44.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 52.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 55.214 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 38.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 44.134 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 45.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 56.654 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 40.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 42.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 46.595 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 43.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 45.299 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 39.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 42.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 42.740 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 37.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 40.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 42.900 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 37.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 38.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 41.974 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:37.102 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:38.813 | |||
3. | 3. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:40.325 | |||
4. | 4. | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:41.974 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 5 | 0:40.792 | ||||
6. | 3. | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:41.129 | ||||
7. | 4. | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 7 | 0:42.740 | ||||
8. | 4. | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 0:42.826 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:44.488 | ||||
10. | 3. | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 10 | 0:42.707 | ||||
11. | 3. | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:42.815 | ||||
12. | 3. | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:44.537 | ||||
13. | 4. | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:46.595 | ||||
14. | 4. | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:44.807 | ||||
15. | 4. | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:46.399 | ||||
16. | 4. | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:47.322 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 170. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 17 | 0:47.872 | ||||
18. | 3. | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:50.350 | ||||
19. | 4. | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:46.925 | ||||
20. | 4. | 173. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK | 20 | 0:47.138 | ||||
21. | 4. | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 21 | 0:54.499 | ||||
22. | 4. | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 0:55.693 | ||||
23. | 4. | 134. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:58.859 | ||||
24. | 5. | 133. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 0:57.173 | ||||
25. | 5. | 174. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 25 | 0:57.646 | ||||
- | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27 | ----- |