Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 45.139 | ||
2 | (6) | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 46.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 48.565 | ||
4 | (7) | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 50.740 | ||
5 | (1) | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 57.112 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.179 | ||
7 | (2) | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 1:03.207 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 45.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 46.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 47.233 | ||
4 | (5) | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 47.439 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 47.742 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 47.822 | ||
7 | (7) | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 1:05.331 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 16.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 17.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 22.264 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 24.882 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 16.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 17.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 18.229 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 17.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 18.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 21.824 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 16.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 16.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 17.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 17.728 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 30.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 30.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 34.397 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 31.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 32.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 33.205 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 42.985 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 33.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 45.404 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 30.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 30.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 31.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 32.338 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 33.170 |
Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 6. 4. 2. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 3. 5. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 25. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 26. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (4.) | 135. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. (5.) | 81. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 3. 5. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. (6.) | 61. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 7. | STOEV Martin | BUL-SCIS | 6. 4. 2. | 32 | 12 | |
2. (7.) | 28. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 |