Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 46.305 | ||
2 | (6) | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 46.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 51.573 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:00.715 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (4) | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 23.412 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 23.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 25.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 25.606 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 53.514 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F FINAL 165 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 37.094 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 39.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 39.358 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 43.580 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 2:14.780 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | finished |
Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. (6.) | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 |