Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F FINAL 165 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 37.094 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 39.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 39.358 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 43.580 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 2:14.780 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | finished |
Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 165 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 34 | 1 | 0:37.094 | |||
2. | 2. | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 21 | 2 | 0:39.150 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 13 | 3 | 0:39.358 | |||
4. | 4. | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 8 | 4 | 0:43.580 | |||
5. | 5. | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 5 | 5 | 2:14.780 | |||
6. | 6. | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 165 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | 5. | 90. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT-GSD | 5 | 5 | 2:14.780 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 165 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 9. | SILLER Sebastian | AUT-GSD | 34 | 1 | 0:37.094 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 86. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 8 | 4 | 0:43.580 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 14. | GRIGORE George-Adelin | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 165 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 89. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 21 | 2 | 0:39.150 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 165 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | 3. | 10. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 13 | 3 | 0:39.358 |