Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 57.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 1:09.947 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:13.876 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 1:14.932 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:06.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:06.976 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:09.632 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.030 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:11.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.622 | ||
- | (3) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | - | off track | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 58.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:06.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 1:07.572 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 1:09.401 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:18.816 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 25.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 29.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 30.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 34.537 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.899 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.165 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 30.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 31.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 31.838 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 31.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 31.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 32.152 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 33.672 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 34.242 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 25.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 26.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 29.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 29.959 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.991 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 44.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 45.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 48.355 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 49.896 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 41.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 43.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 50.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.160 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 45.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 46.319 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 46.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 47.387 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 49.534 | ||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 40.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 43.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 43.965 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 8. 8. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (4.) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
3. (5.) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
4. (7.) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
5. (8.) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 8. 8. 6. | 22 | ||
6. (9.) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
3. (6.) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 |