Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 27.982 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 28.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 30.981 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 31.277 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 29.307 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 33.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 34.646 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 37.695 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 31.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 32.139 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 37.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.730 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 28.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 28.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 28.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 32.275 |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 25. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.982 | |||
2. | 2. | 15. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:28.586 | |||
3. | 3. | 4. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.797 | |||
4. | 4. | 16. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:32.275 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 21. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:31.277 | ||||
6. | 2. | 33. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:30.981 | ||||
7. | 3. | 14. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:37.388 | ||||
8. | 4. | 22. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:34.646 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 25. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:27.982 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 15. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:28.586 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 16. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:32.275 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (7.) | 3. | 14. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:37.388 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 4. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:28.797 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
2. (5.) | 1. | 21. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:31.277 | ||||
3. (6.) | 2. | 33. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 6 | 0:30.981 | ||||
4. (8.) | 4. | 22. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:34.646 |