ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m(1) | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 8. | LYU Wanyu | CHN | 1 | 1:31.488 | ||||
2. | 2. | 9. | SONG Jiarui | CHN | 2 | 1:31.368 | ||||
3. | 3. | 26. | SHIMADA Rina | JPN | 3 | 1:32.355 | ||||
4. | 4. | 2. | JEAN-BAPTISTE Victoria | CAN | 4 | 1:32.529 | ||||
5. | 5. | 34. | KANG Minji | KOR | 5 | 1:31.266 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 27. | YOSHIZAWA Aoi | JPN | 6 | 1:33.663 | ||||
7. | 2. | 52. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 7 | 1:33.093 | ||||
8. | 3. | 60. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 8 | 1:34.251 | ||||
9. | PEN | 22. | BETTI Margherita | ITA | 9 | 1:32.983 | ||||
SEMI-FINALS | ||||||||||
10. | PEN | 33. | CHUNG Jaehee | KOR | 10 | 1:34.181 | ||||
QUARTER-FINALS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 45. | DONDERWINKEL Lotte | NED | 11 | 1:36.344 | ||||
12. | 3. | 4. | PAGÉ Kiera | CAN | 12 | 1:34.550 | ||||
13. | 4. | 20. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 13 | 1:34.733 | ||||
14. | 4. | 13. | COMBY Berenice | FRA | 14 | 1:33.272 | ||||
15. | 4. | 17. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 15 | 1:34.198 | ||||
16. | 4. | 18. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 16 | 1:36.708 | ||||
17. | 5. | 53. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 17 | 1:36.749 | ||||
18. | 5. | 47. | STRAATHOF Pom | NED | 18 | 1:34.314 | ||||
19. | 5. | 54. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 19 | 1:33.355 | ||||
20. | 5. | 44. | DE JONG Mijntje | NED | 20 | 1:35.972 | ||||
REPECHAGE-SF | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 41. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 21 | 1:37.038 | ||||
22. | 3. | 64. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA | 22 | 1:37.401 | ||||
23. | 3. | 12. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 23 | 1:39.997 | ||||
24. | 3. | 15. | CAMERON Chloe | GBR | 24 | 1:40.557 | ||||
25. | 4. | 65. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 25 | 1:42.003 | ||||
26. | 4. | 57. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 26 | 1:39.564 | ||||
27. | 4. | 30. | KUMARKAN Zeinep | KAZ | 27 | 1:40.487 | ||||
28. | 4. | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT | 28 | 1:40.568 | ||||
29. | 5. | 38. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT | 29 | 1:45.167 | ||||
30. | 5. | 56. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 30 | 1:41.742 | ||||
31. | 5. | 49. | SAMDAHL MELHUUS Guro | NOR | 31 | 1:41.132 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
32. | PEN | 32. | ZHALMUKHAN Guldana | KAZ | 32 | NO TIME |