2022 USS FALL WORLD CUP QUALIFIER, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 2:30.634 | ||
2 | (2) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 2:30.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 2:34.307 | ||
4 | (5) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 2:31.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2:31.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 2:34.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 2:34.737 | ||
5 | (5) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 2:35.474 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 2:24.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 2:26.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2:28.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 2:32.598 | ||
- | (5) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | - | yellow card | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 2:39.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 2:39.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 2:40.774 | ||
4 | (6) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 2:41.259 | ||
5 | (4) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 2:41.264 | ||
6 | (1) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 2:42.220 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 2:29.900 | ||
2 | (3) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 2:30.248 | ||
3 | (2) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 2:30.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 2:31.389 | ||
5 | (6) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2:32.067 | ||
6 | (4) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 2:32.419 | ||
7 | (7) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2:34.665 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 45.340 | ||
2 | (4) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 46.258 | ||
3 | (1) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 46.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 46.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 49.225 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 44.912 | ||
2 | (5) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 45.054 | ||
3 | (1) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 46.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 46.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 1:00.680 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 44.461 | ||
2 | (3) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 45.121 | ||
3 | (2) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 46.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 47.973 | ||
5 | (1) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 44.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 44.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 45.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 46.211 | ||
5 | (5) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 46.592 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 43.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 44.307 | ||
3 | (3) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 44.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 47.447 | ||
5 | (5) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 49.493 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 47.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 47.718 | ||
3 | (3) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 48.607 | ||
4 | (5) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 48.699 | ||
5 | (4) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 49.217 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 46.459 | ||
2 | (3) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 46.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 46.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 46.604 | ||
5 | (5) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 46.911 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 43.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 43.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 43.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 44.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 44.488 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 1:38.515 | ||
2 | (4) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 1:38.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:39.507 | ||
4 | (2) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:39.533 | ||
5 | (3) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 1:42.647 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 1:38.256 | ||
2 | (3) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 1:38.945 | ||
3 | (2) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 1:39.113 | ||
4 | (1) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 1:40.429 | ||
5 | (5) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 1:40.733 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 1:36.341 | ||
2 | (4) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 1:36.473 | ||
3 | (5) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 1:36.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | - | penalty | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 1:31.604 | ||
2 | (3) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 1:31.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 1:31.859 | ||
4 | (5) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:32.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 1:39.257 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 1:32.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 1:32.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 1:34.072 | ||
4 | (3) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 1:34.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:34.692 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 1:39.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 1:39.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 1:39.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 1:42.769 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 1:37.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 1:37.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:38.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:38.372 | ||
5 | (4) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 1:39.369 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 1:40.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 1:41.274 | ||
3 | (5) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 1:41.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 2:10.124 | ||
- | (1) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | - | penalty | |
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 2:32.378 | ||
2 | (4) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2:32.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 2:34.401 | ||
4 | (3) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 2:36.231 | ||
5 | (1) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 2:36.576 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 2:31.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 2:31.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 2:32.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 2:34.681 | ||
5 | (1) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 2:37.158 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 2:25.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 2:26.845 | ||
3 | (5) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2:28.033 | ||
4 | (1) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 2:33.885 | ||
5 | (2) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 2:35.882 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 2:32.491 | ||
2 | (8) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 2:32.892 | ||
3 | (2) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 2:34.017 | ||
4 | (4) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 2:34.701 | ||
5 | (6) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 3:04.209 | ||
6 | (3) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 3:20.101 | ||
- | (5) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | - | penalty | |
- | (7) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 2:36.891 | ||
2 | (3) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 2:37.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 2:38.162 | ||
4 | (5) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 2:38.281 | ||
5 | (6) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 2:39.732 | ||
6 | (4) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 2:39.842 | ||
7 | (7) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 2:39.914 | ||
5. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 45.878 | ||
2 | (1) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 46.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 46.736 | ||
4 | (2) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 46.840 | ||
5 | (5) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 48.490 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 44.969 | ||
2 | (5) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 45.085 | ||
3 | (3) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 47.393 | ||
4 | (1) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 47.557 | ||
5 | (2) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 48.323 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 44.907 | ||
2 | (5) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 45.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 46.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 46.495 | ||
5 | (1) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 44.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 44.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 46.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 46.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 46.508 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 43.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 44.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 45.163 | ||
4 | (5) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | 47.785 | ||
5 | (4) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 48.153 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 47.569 | ||
2 | (4) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 48.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 49.514 | ||
4 | (3) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 49.739 | ||
- | (1) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 47.279 | ||
2 | (5) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 47.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 47.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 47.572 | ||
- | (3) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 43.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 43.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 44.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 44.395 | ||
5 | (5) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 44.763 | ||
6. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 1:44.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 1:44.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:44.565 | ||
4 | (5) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 1:47.378 | ||
5 | (2) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 2:04.260 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 1:36.545 | ||
2 | (4) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 1:36.692 | ||
3 | (2) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:37.005 | ||
4 | (5) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 1:37.164 | ||
5 | (1) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 1:41.053 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 1:47.058 | ||
2 | (5) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | 1:47.197 | ||
3 | (1) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 1:48.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 1:50.098 | ||
- | (3) | 362. | STAHL Louisiana | USA | - | penalty | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 2:00.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 2:01.108 | ||
3 | (4) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 2:01.980 | ||
4 | (5) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 2:05.683 | ||
- | (3) | 318. | LUTE Kamryn | USA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 1:39.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 1:39.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 1:39.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:40.214 | ||
5 | (5) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 1:40.871 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 349. | SU Selena | USA | 1:40.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 305. | RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth | USA | 1:40.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 338. | WILLIAMS Libby | USA | 1:41.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 316. | CAO Andrea | USA | 1:44.669 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 360. | YI Michelle | USA | 1:41.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 307. | WILLHOITE Una | USA | 1:41.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 327. | MAIN Isabella | USA | 1:43.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 393. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA | 2:35.716 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 351. | STODDARD Corinne | USA | 1:55.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 340. | SANTOS-GRISWOLD Kristen | USA | 1:55.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 329. | LETAI Julie | USA | 1:55.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 371. | LEE Eunice | USA | 1:55.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 382. | LEE Grace | USA | 1:55.931 |