ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:49.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:49.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.914 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:31.545 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:32.848 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:34.762 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:36.270 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
MIXED RELAY FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 2:49.761 | ||
18. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | |||||
14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | |||||
16. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | |||||
19. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | |||||
2 | (1) | 8. | UKRAINE RELAY | UKR | 2:50.808 | ||
100. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR | |||||
101. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR | |||||
104. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR | |||||
105. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | |||||
3 | (3) | 5. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 2:53.128 | ||
60. | WAWER Michalina | POL | |||||
56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | |||||
63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | |||||
61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | |||||
4 | (2) | 9. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | 3:00.536 | ||
88. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | |||||
86. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | |||||
89. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | |||||
92. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | |||||
- | (4) | 6. | POLAND 2 RELAY | POL | - | penalty | |
57. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | |||||
62. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | |||||
64. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | |||||
55. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | |||||
RELAY WOMEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:25.513 | ||
15. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | |||||
16. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | |||||
13. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | |||||
14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | |||||
2 | (4) | 3. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:27.779 | ||
60. | WAWER Michalina | POL | |||||
56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | |||||
55. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | |||||
57. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | |||||
3 | (5) | 5. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | 4:37.806 | ||
87. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | |||||
85. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR | |||||
88. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | |||||
86. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | |||||
4 | (2) | 2. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:37.861 | ||
31. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | |||||
30. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT | |||||
32. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT | |||||
25. | EKERTE Paula | LAT | |||||
5 | (1) | 4. | POLAND 2 RELAY | POL | 5:09.353 | ||
49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL | |||||
58. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | |||||
50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL | |||||
48. | BILLER Weronika | POL | |||||
RELAY MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:12.564 | ||
18. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | |||||
19. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | |||||
21. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | |||||
23. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | |||||
2 | (4) | 2. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:14.374 | ||
27. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | |||||
28. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT | |||||
36. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT | |||||
35. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | |||||
3 | (5) | 5. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | 4:20.804 | ||
92. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | |||||
89. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | |||||
94. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | |||||
93. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR | |||||
4 | (1) | 3. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:28.223 | ||
62. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | |||||
61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | |||||
63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | |||||
64. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | |||||
5 | (2) | 4. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 4:53.429 | ||
77. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK | |||||
79. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK | |||||
80. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK | |||||
76. | MARCIN Damian | SVK |