Overall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Saturday, March 16, 2019 |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN F, G |
09:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D, E |
09:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A, B, C, Ladies, Men |
09:30 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:45 |
|
Opening Ceremony |
|
09:50 |
1 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
2 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
3 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
4 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
5 - 6 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
7 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
8 - 9 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
10 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
11 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
12 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
13 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
14 |
MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
15 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
16 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
18 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
19 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
20 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
21 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
22 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
23 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
24 - 25 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
26 - 27 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
28 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
29 |
LADIES |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
30 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
31 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
32 |
MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
33 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
34 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
35 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
36 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
12:15 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Sunday, March 17, 2019 |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN G, F |
08:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E, D |
08:50 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C, B, A, Ladies, Men |
09:00 |
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:15 |
37 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
38 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
39 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
40 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
41 - 42 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
43 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
44 - 45 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
46 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
47 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
48 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
49 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
50 |
MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
51 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
52 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
53 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x B-FINAL |
|
|
|
54 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
55 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
1 best with FP |
|
56 |
JUNIOR G BOYS |
333 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
3 best with FP |
|
|
57 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
1 best with FP |
|
|
58 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
2 best with FP |
|
|
59 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
60 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
5 best with FP |
|
|
61 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
7 best with FP |
|
|
62 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
2 best with FP |
|
|
63 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
4 best with FP |
|
|
64 |
MEN |
3000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
2 best with FP |
|
|
65 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
1 best with FP |
|
66 |
LADIES |
3000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
3 best with FP |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
67 |
RELAY D |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
68 |
RELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
69 |
RELAY B MEN |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
12:30 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|
13:00 |
|
End of the Day |
|