ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Friday, 23.11.2018 |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
08:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E |
08:50 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:05 |
1 - 2 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
3 - 4 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
5 - 7 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
8 - 10 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
11 - 13 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
14 - 15 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
16 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
18 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
19 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
20 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
21 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
22 - 24 |
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS |
2000 m |
3 x FINAL |
|
|
|
25 - 26 |
RELAY C-D-E BOYS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Lunch Time |
|
12:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Ladies |
12:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Men |
12:50 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
13:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A Ladies and Men |
13:10 |
|
Warm Up |
Seniors Ladies and Men |
13:20 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
13:35 |
27 - 31 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
5 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
32 - 37 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
38 - 39 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
40 - 42 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
43 - 44 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
45 - 46 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
47 - 51 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
5 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
52 - 57 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
6 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
58 - 62 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 6 per heat |
|
|
63 - 68 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 6 per heat |
|
|
69 - 70 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
71 - 73 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
74 - 75 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
76 - 77 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
78 - 84 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
85 - 92 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
8 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
93 - 96 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
19:37 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Saturday, 24.11.2018 |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
08:07 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
08:14 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
08:21 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
08:28 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E |
08:35 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:50 |
97 - 100 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
101 - 104 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
105 - 108 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
109 - 111 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
112 - 113 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
114 - 115 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 |
|
|
116 - 117 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 |
|
|
118 - 119 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 |
|
|
120 - 121 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 |
|
|
122 - 123 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
124 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
125 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
126 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
127 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
128 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
129 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
|
Lunch Time |
|
11:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Ladies |
11:37 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Men |
11:44 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A Ladies and Men |
11:51 |
|
Warm Up |
Seniors Ladies and Men |
11:58 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:13 |
130 - 137 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
8 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
138 - 146 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
9 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
147 - 149 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
150 - 154 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
5 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
155 - 157 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
158 - 160 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
161 - 166 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
6 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
167 - 175 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
9 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
176 - 178 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
179 - 181 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
182 - 184 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
185 - 186 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
187 - 193 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 4 per heat |
|
|
194 - 202 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
9 x FINAL |
Group: A-I, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
203 - 205 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
206 - 210 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
5 x FINAL |
Group: A-E, 4 per heat |
|
|
211 - 213 |
LADIES |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
214 - 216 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
217 - 223 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
224 - 231 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
8 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
232 - 235 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
236 - 238 |
RELAY LADIES |
3000 m |
3 x FINAL |
|
|
|
239 - 241 |
RELAY MEN |
3000 m |
3 x FINAL |
|
|
19:53 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
Sunday, 25.11.2018 |
07:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Girls |
07:35 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D Boys |
07:40 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Girls |
07:45 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C Boys |
07:50 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN E |
07:55 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
08:05 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Ladies |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN B Men |
08:15 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A Ladies and Men |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
Seniors Ladies and Men |
08:25 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:40 |
242 - 243 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
244 - 249 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
6 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
250 - 257 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
8 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
258 - 260 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
261 - 263 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
264 - 265 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
266 - 268 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
269 - 272 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
273 - 275 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
276 - 277 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
278 - 279 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
280 - 283 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
284 - 287 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
288 - 291 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 2xFS-3P |
|
|
292 - 293 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
294 - 299 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
|
300 - 307 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
8 x FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
308 - 310 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
311 - 314 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
315 - 317 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
318 - 319 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
320 - 321 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
322 - 323 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
1, 2 + 1xFS-3P |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
324 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
325 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
326 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
327 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
328 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
329 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
14:40 |
|
Awards |
|
|
|
End of the Day |
|