30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2:56.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 205. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | HAUGERUD TEIG Amalie | NOR | 3:01.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 1. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 206. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3:07.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 3:07.876 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 3:08.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 3:10.666 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:53.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:53.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 2:53.998 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | KVARME Nola | NOR | 3:11.079 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 3:05.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 3:05.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 3:07.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | HAUGERUD TEIG Amalie | NOR | 3:07.531 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | KVARME Nola | NOR | 3:25.647 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 206. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:59.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:59.220 | ||
3 | (5) | 205. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.068 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 3:00.198 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3:00.817 | ||
6 | (2) | 185. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3:04.165 | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 3:34.488 |
30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 206. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 2:59.062 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 184. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 2:53.985 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 205. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 2:56.789 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 13. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:53.744 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 84. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 2:56.611 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 185. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 3:04.165 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 14. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 2 | 7 | 3:07.876 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 159. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1 | 8 | 3:05.356 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 195. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 2:53.998 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 194. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 3:07.438 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 169. | HAUGERUD TEIG Amalie | NOR | 11 | 3:01.382 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 170. | KVARME Nola | NOR | 12 | 3:11.079 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | A | PEN | 1. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 13 | NO TIME |