Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:46.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:46.186 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:46.565 | ||
5 | (1) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.132 | ||
6 | (7) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:49.322 | ||
7 | (6) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:59.526 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.004 | ||
2 | (7) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.541 | ||
3 | (6) | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 3:07.877 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 3:10.511 | ||
5 | (1) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3:42.226 | ||
6 | (2) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3:44.166 | ||
7 | (3) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 3:48.036 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:04.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:04.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 3:05.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 3:06.434 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 3:06.570 | ||
6 | (7) | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 3:08.704 | ||
7 | (3) | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:11.062 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:58.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:01.013 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.550 | ||
4 | (5) | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:12.416 | ||
5 | (7) | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:51.975 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:03.279 | ||
- | (4) | 251. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 3:08.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:26.664 | advanced->to D | |
4 | (5) | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:26.985 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:07.968 | ||
- | (1) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | penalty | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.333 | ||
2 | (4) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 3:13.003 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.411 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 3:19.256 | ||
5 | (5) | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 3:23.247 | ||
6 | (6) | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:38.126 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:50.522 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:51.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:51.555 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:51.872 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.320 | ||
6 | (2) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.709 | ||
7 | (8) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 2:53.149 | ||
8 | (7) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.956 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:55.360 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:56.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:56.139 | ||
4 | (3) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:56.225 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2:56.911 | ||
6 | (7) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:59.268 | ||
7 | (6) | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 3:02.502 | ||
8 | (1) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:06.362 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:53.900 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:58.449 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:07.269 | ||
4 | (1) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 3:27.289 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:44.447 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.597 | ||
4 | (6) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 2:48.774 | ||
5 | (4) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 2:48.825 | ||
6 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:54.574 | ||
7 | (7) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 2:55.959 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:57.567 | ||
4 | (5) | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 3:04.740 | ||
5 | (2) | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:25.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:35.087 | ||
7 | (7) | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.062 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:28.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 3:56.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:05.097 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 49.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | penalty | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.163 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 46.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 47.632 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 47.960 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.210 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.227 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 47.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.557 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 49.225 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.273 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 48.083 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 49.631 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 50.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 52.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:04.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.257 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 51.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 53.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 54.073 | ||
5 | (5) | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 52.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 52.417 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 251. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 51.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 51.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:00.285 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.439 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.357 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.359 | addTo.->to A | |
4 | (3) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 47.485 | ||
- | (5) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.436 | addTo.->to A | |
4 | (4) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.923 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 47.100 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 49.790 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 51.032 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 51.528 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 53.343 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 50.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 50.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 50.664 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.860 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.257 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.394 | ||
5 | (6) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.468 | ||
6 | (4) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 46.688 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 48.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 48.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 48.361 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 47.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 48.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 48.401 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 48.985 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.721 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 47.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 47.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 47.917 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.216 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 49.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 50.109 | ||
4 | (5) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 50.219 | ||
5 | (3) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 50.377 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 51.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 53.367 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 53.558 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:26.391 | ||
- | (2) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 55.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 55.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:00.235 | ||
4 | (4) | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:03.206 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.207 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 55.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:05.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:15.177 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:42.611 | ||
2 | (5) | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:42.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:44.501 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.110 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:35.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:35.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:36.457 | ||
4 | (5) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:38.457 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 1:39.067 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:36.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:36.691 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:39.317 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:44.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:45.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:53.412 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:55.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:55.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:13.661 | ||
5 | (4) | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:13.958 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:52.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 1:56.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.405 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 2:02.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 2:09.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:20.902 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.298 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:53.739 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:54.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 1:56.151 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.093 | ||
- | (4) | 251. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:36.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:37.115 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 1:37.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:54.514 | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.261 | ||
3 | (2) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:49.567 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.103 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 1:43.055 | ||
2 | (5) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.009 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:47.575 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:46.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:47.573 | ||
3 | (5) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 1:51.659 | ||
- | (3) | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:51.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:51.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.254 | ||
4 | (5) | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:52.382 | ||
5 | (2) | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:52.610 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 2:04.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:04.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:28.409 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:51.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:05.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:23.394 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:28.040 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:30.462 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:45.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 1:46.177 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 1:48.620 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:53.570 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 2:07.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.965 | ||
- | (4) | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | penalty | |
RACE: 281 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.429 | ||
2 | (3) | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 2:11.891 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:12.159 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 1:52.468 | ||
3 | (2) | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 1:55.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:10.857 | ||
5 | (4) | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:12.926 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:11.065 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.606 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 86. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 138. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 3. 3. 13. | 26 | 19 | |
4. | 137. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 226. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 11. 6. 3. | 16 | 20 | |
6. | 240. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 9. 10. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 165. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 6. 7. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 34. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 7. 8. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5. 19. 12. | 5 | 36 | |
10. | 61. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 17. 5. 20. | 5 | 42 | |
11. | 225. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 12. 9. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 149. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 21. 23. | 1 | 52 | |
13. | 2. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 10. 12. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 37. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 13. 13. 10. | 36 | ||
15. | 22. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-ASRNC | 15. 11. 17. | 43 | ||
16. | 84. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 15. | 47 | ||
17. | 151. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 22. 20. 9. | 51 | ||
18. | 35. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | 21. 15. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 222. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 20. 24. 11. | 55 | ||
20. | 85. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
21. | 60. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 23. 17. 24. | 64 | ||
22. | 32. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 19. 27. 18. | 64 | ||
23. | 150. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 29. 14. 26. | 69 | ||
24. | 221. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 25. 25. 22. | 72 | ||
25. | 59. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 14. 22. 38. | 74 | ||
26. | 119. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 24. 30. 21. | 75 | ||
27. | 139. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 27. 26. 28. | 81 | ||
28. | 3. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 39. 23. 24. | 86 | ||
29. | 120. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 30. 28. 29. | 87 | ||
30. | 223. | MANKOVSKA Daria | UKR-KHV | 26. 36. 27. | 89 | ||
31. | 136. | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | POL-ORL | 31. 31. 30. | 92 | ||
32. | 220. | BOCHAROVA Zhanna | UKR-KHV | 32. 32. 31. | 95 | ||
33. | 33. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 28. 29. 39. | 96 | ||
34. | 213. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 33. 33. 32. | 98 | ||
35. | 215. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 34. 34. 34. | 102 | ||
36. | 44. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 35. 35. 35. | 105 | ||
37. | 214. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 36. 38. 33. | 107 | ||
38. | 46. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 38. 37. 36. | 111 | ||
39. | 45. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 37. 39. 37. | 113 | ||
40. | 251. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 40. 40. 40. | 120 |