Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:27.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:28.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:28.463 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:33.966 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:41.197 | ||
6 | (7) | 74. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:48.330 | ||
7 | (1) | 37. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 1:56.116 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:33.180 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:33.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.018 | ||
4 | (7) | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:39.306 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:42.378 | ||
6 | (5) | 77. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:48.823 | ||
7 | (3) | 40. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:55.916 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:31.243 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 1:33.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:34.537 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:35.481 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (2) | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:44.026 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 2:01.958 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:35.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:35.538 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:36.815 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.396 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 2:10.453 | ||
7 | (7) | 39. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 2:13.041 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.915 | ||
2 | (6) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:27.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:29.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:33.105 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:33.915 | ||
6 | (7) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:43.759 | ||
7 | (2) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.368 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:26.129 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:26.459 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:27.301 | ||
4 | (6) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:30.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.481 | ||
6 | (4) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:33.156 | ||
7 | (7) | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.701 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:39.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:48.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 1:52.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:54.625 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 2:10.260 | ||
- | (6) | 39. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:35.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:35.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:37.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:39.583 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.717 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:43.611 | ||
7 | (7) | 74. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:48.388 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:31.208 | ||
2 | (7) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:31.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:32.320 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:33.264 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.185 | ||
6 | (4) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:49.247 | ||
- | (1) | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:25.376 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:25.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 1:25.738 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:26.251 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:27.717 | ||
6 | (6) | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:32.068 | ||
7 | (7) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:36.395 |
Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 1:25.376 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:25.488 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 1:25.738 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 1:26.251 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:27.301 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:29.859 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 1:30.889 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:31.208 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 1:31.936 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:32.320 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:33.264 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 1:37.018 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:33.915 | |||
14. | B | DNF | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:32.481 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:35.300 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:35.428 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:37.777 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 78. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:39.583 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 19 | 1:39.396 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 20 | 1:43.611 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 74. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 21 | 1:48.330 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 22 | 1:39.945 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 77. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:48.150 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 40. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 24 | 1:52.081 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 38. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 25 | 1:54.625 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 37. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 26 | 1:56.116 | |||
27. | D | DNS | 39. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 27 | 2:13.041 |