Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 38.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 38.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 40.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 47.738 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 37.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 39.057 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 46.209 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 47.815 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 39.487 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 41.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 45.009 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 46.024 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 37.085 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 39.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 40.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 41.501 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 49.737 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 37.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 39.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 41.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 43.281 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 38.717 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 38.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 40.787 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 51.385 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 37.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 38.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 38.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 38.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 44.777 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 38.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 39.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 41.466 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 41.865 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 51.462 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 37.482 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.372 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 40.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 40.906 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 37.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 38.914 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 40.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 41.882 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 37.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 37.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 37.927 | ||
4 | (5) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 38.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 38.479 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 37.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 37.820 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.928 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 48.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 48.548 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 41.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 44.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 44.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 47.730 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 47.956 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 40.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 41.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 41.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 41.523 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 42.473 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 38.937 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 39.838 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 40.771 | ||
5 | (2) | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 45.165 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 38.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 38.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 38.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 38.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 39.037 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 36.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 36.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 36.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 37.127 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 56.331 |
Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 106. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:36.354 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 180. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:36.830 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 179. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 13 | 3 | 0:36.874 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 171. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:37.127 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 102. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:37.695 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 105. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:37.820 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 181. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 0:37.927 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 6. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 0:37.550 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 104. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:38.389 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 173. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:38.372 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 141. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:38.716 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 12 | 0:39.356 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 172. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:38.817 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 76. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:40.517 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 174. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 15 | 0:38.815 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 103. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:40.093 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 51. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 0:40.787 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 53. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:40.870 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 75. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 19 | 0:41.501 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 73. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:42.473 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 78. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 21 | 0:41.316 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 77. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:44.600 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 74. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 23 | 0:44.820 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 40. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 24 | 0:47.730 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 38. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 25 | 0:46.024 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 39. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 26 | 0:47.815 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 37. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 27 | 0:48.548 |