Junior Divíziós Verseny - Sátoraljaújhely, 24.02. - 24.02.2024
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 57.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 58.079 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 1:19.548 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 57.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 57.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 58.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.902 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 59.342 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 59.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 59.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 59.719 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 56.248 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 56.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 57.787 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 59.954 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 2 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 39.319 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 39.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 39.814 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 41.725 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 38.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 38.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 38.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 40.737 | ||
DIVISION 2 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | NÉMETH Emma | HUN-FTC | 38.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 39.851 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 40.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 41.510 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 38.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 38.537 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 39.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 51.147 |