UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:40.387 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:41.000 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:41.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 195. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.299 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.892 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:35.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:36.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:38.644 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 196. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.404 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:37.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:37.632 | ||
4 | (1) | 182. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.742 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:41.309 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 196. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.110 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:31.218 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:31.346 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:32.169 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:38.327 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:38.386 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:38.993 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:46.059 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.886 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:42.019 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:37.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:38.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1:38.795 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:39.523 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.620 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:32.808 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:32.822 | ||
4 | (5) | 197. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.465 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:43.013 |
UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 196. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:31.110 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 73. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:32.808 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 76. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:31.218 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 197. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:34.465 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 70. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:31.346 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 71. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:37.739 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 74. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:37.632 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 152. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 1 | 8 | 1:32.169 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 123. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:38.327 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 195. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:35.886 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 170. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:36.178 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 182. | STANGLI Tamás | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:36.337 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 15. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 13 | 1:41.309 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | A | PEN | 72. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:35.956 |