Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 42.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 43.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 43.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 47.874 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 50.112 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 40.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 43.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 44.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 45.702 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 43.840 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.874 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 46.114 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | TURMEZEI Leonóra | HUN-KSI | 46.390 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 46.613 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 43.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 43.754 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 46.166 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 52.662 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 114. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 40.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 41.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 43.271 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 46.969 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.662 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 114. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 44.533 | ||
2 | (5) | 7. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 45.007 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 46.506 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 46.718 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | TURMEZEI Leonóra | HUN-KSI | 46.792 | ||
6 | (4) | 54. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 50.399 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 45.124 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 45.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 48.707 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 48.891 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 41.065 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 42.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 42.711 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 43.567 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 44.914 |
Olympic Hopes, Budapest, HUN, 29.09. - 01.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 112. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:40.017 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 143. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:42.379 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 108. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:41.972 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 79. | MATHISZ Eliza | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:43.567 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 110. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:43.482 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 109. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:43.620 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 182. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 0:43.271 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 113. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:46.114 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 115. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:45.702 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 114. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:43.874 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 7. | VASIĆ Nika | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:45.007 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 107. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:46.506 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 142. | EGYED Hanna | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:46.613 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 129. | TURMEZEI Leonóra | HUN-KSI | 14 | 0:46.390 | |||
15. | C | 6. | 54. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:50.112 |