Biography for

Name:OLSZEWSKA Anna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:25.09.1994
Age:23
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:WMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A LADIES47.775Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES48.204Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES48.511Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:22.568Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:22.824Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
777 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:28.980Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:38.816Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:41.355Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1:41.395Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:40.008Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:40.688Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A LADIES2:43.815Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013


Overall Classifications


35. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
20. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
20. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
23. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
12. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008


Distance Classifications


34. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
27. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
38. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
69. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
15. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
17. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
18. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
33. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
38. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mPuchar Polski 4, Białystok, POL, 08.12. - 08.12.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 07.12. 2013. - 09.04.2014
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
13. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
22. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
24. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008