Biography for

Name:TEKSE Csongor
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Men
Birthdate:17.04.1990
Age:28
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:ISK



Results of 8 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN46.703Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
500 mJUNIOR A MEN47.009Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
500 mJUNIOR A MEN47.344Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:37.929Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:38.274Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:40.164Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:33.236Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:33.984Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
1500 mMEN2:33.996Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MENSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
18. PlaceMENRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MENSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
17. PlaceMEN500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
20. PlaceMEN1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mSlovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006