222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 24.617 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 24.632 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 24.922 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 34.742 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 35.412 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 35.423 | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
|
400 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 43.906 | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
400 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 45.653 | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
400 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 49.095 | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
|
500 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 44.827 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
500 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 52.636 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
500 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 52.696 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 1:26.058 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 1:26.883 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:27.715 | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:51.039 | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
27. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
27. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
11. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
11. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
32. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
32. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
1. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |