Biography for

Name:MOTLOCH Lukas
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Men
Birthdate:25.09.1994
Age:23
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:OSB



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS55.162Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS56.925Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS58.574Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS59.466Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS59.753Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:41.326Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:43.739Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:57.571Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:00.791Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:03.229Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:05.025Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:08.088Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:11.289Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:15.258Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
16. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
18. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006